1.krog |
12.08.2023 ob 17.30 |
Stadion Gaj Kočevje | Kočevje | 1 : 5 | ND Adria |
2.krog |
19.08.2023 ob 17.00 |
Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren | Adria | 7 : 4 | NK Brda Dobrovo |
3.krog |
01.09.2023 ob 19.30 |
Športni park Šenčur | Eltron Šenčur | 1 : 0 | ND Adria |
4.krog |
09.09.2023 ob 16.30 |
Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren | Adria | 3 : 0 | NK Vrhnika |
5.krog |
17.09.2023 ob 16.30 |
Stadion Ob Beli Vipava | Fama Vipava | 1 : 3 | ND Adria |
6.krog |
23.09.2023 ob 16.00 |
Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren | Adria | 2 : 1 | Jesenice |
7.krog |
30.09.2023 ob 16.00 |
Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana | Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | ND Adria |
8.krog |
08.10.2023 ob 15.30 |
Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren | Adria | 0 : 1 | ND Slovan |
9.krog |
14.10.2023 ob 15.00 |
Športni park Dob | Roltek Dob | 2 : 1 | ND Adria |
10.krog |
21.10.2023 ob 15.00 |
Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren | Adria | 3 : 3 | MNK Izola |
11.krog |
28.10.2023 ob 15.00 |
Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce | Šobec Lesce | 1 : 3 | ND Adria |
12.krog |
04.11.2023 ob 14.00 |
Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren | Adria | 1 : 2 | NK Žiri |
13.krog |
11.11.2023 ob 13.30 |
Igrišče z UT Gorajte, Sv.Duh - Virmaše | Škofja Loka | 3 : 2 | ND Adria |
14.krog |
18.11.2023 ob 13.00 |
Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren | Adria | 1 : 0 | Kočevje |
15.krog |
10.03.2024 ob 15.00 |
Športni park Vipolže | Brda | 0 : 3 | ND Adria |
16.krog |
16.03.2024 ob 15.00 |
Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren | Adria | 4 : 1 | ŠD Šenčur |
17.krog |
23.03.2024 ob 14.00 |
Športni park Vrhnika | Vrhnika | 1 : 2 | ND Adria |
18.krog |
30.03.2024 ob 15.30 |
Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren | Adria | : | NK Vipava |
19.krog |
06.04.2024 ob 16.00 |
Športni park Podmežakla Jesenice | Jesenice | : | ND Adria |
20.krog | 13.04.2024 | Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren | Adria | : | NK Svoboda Ljubljana |
21.krog | 20.04.2024 | Športni park Kodeljevo | Slovan | : | ND Adria |
22.krog | 27.04.2024 | Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren | Adria | : | Roltek Dob |
23.krog | 04.05.2024 | Mestni stadion Izola | NK Izola | : | ND Adria |
24.krog | 11.05.2024 | Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren | Adria | : | NK Lesce |
25.krog | 18.05.2024 | Stadion Polje Žiri | Eksist Žiri | : | ND Adria |
26.krog | 25.05.2024 | Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren | Adria | : | NK Škofja Loka |
ADRIA |
---|
Miren 186B 5291 Miren tel: 05/305-46-26 fax: 05/305-46-26 email: nkadria@siol.net www: www.ndadria.si |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Goran Trivunović | 10 |
2. | Patrik Eler | 9 |
3. | Martin Radulović-Veličković | 3 |
Svit Teodor Benedetič | 3 | |
Žiga Peršič | 3 | |
6. | Kris Ivančič | 2 |
Boštjan Klepac | 2 | |
Luka Kovačević | 2 | |
Klemen Jerkič | 2 | |
10. | Jani Nešković | 1 |
Luka Batič | 1 | |
Luka Polanc | 1 | |
Žiga Podgornik | 1 | |
Luka Žižmond | 1 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 17 | 45 | |
2 | Slovan | 17 | 37 | |
3 | Šenčur | 17 | 36 | |
4 | Adria | 17 | 32 | |
5 | Izola | 17 | 30 | |
6 | Fama Vipava | 17 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 17 | 22 | |
8 | Vrhnika | 17 | 20 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Šobec Lesce | 17 | 19 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 17 | 17 | |
12 | Kočevje | 17 | 16 | |
13 | Jesenice | 17 | 15 | |
14 | Brda Dobrovo | 17 | 6 |