1.krog 16.08.2020 
ob 17.00
Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT  Ilirija 1911 4 : 0 Zagorje
2.krog 22.08.2020 
ob 17.00
Mestni stadion Zagorje  Zagorje 0 : 1 Adria
3.krog 29.08.2020 
ob 17.00
Športni park Brajda, Tolmin  TKK Tolmin 5 : 1 Zagorje
4.krog 06.09.2020 
ob 16.00
Mestni stadion Zagorje  Zagorje 3 : 3 Brinje Grosuplje
5.krog 13.09.2020 
ob 16.00
Stadion Ob Beli Vipava  Fama Vipava 3 : 1 Zagorje
6.krog 19.09.2020 
ob 16.00
Mestni stadion Zagorje  Zagorje 0 : 2 Postojna
7.krog 26.09.2020 
ob 16.00
Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce  Šobec Lesce 5 : 0 Zagorje
8.krog 03.10.2020 
ob 15.00
Mestni stadion Zagorje  Zagorje 1 : 9 Sava Kranj
9.krog 10.10.2020 
ob 15.00
Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana  Svoboda Ljubljana 3 : 0 Zagorje
10.krog 17.10.2020 
ob 15.00
Mestni stadion Zagorje  Zagorje 0 : 0 Škofja Loka
11.krog 24.04.2021 
ob 17.00
Mestni stadion Izola  Elta Izola 6 : 1 Zagorje
12.krog 01.05.2021 
ob 17.00
Športni park Šenčur  Tinex Šenčur 3 : 0 Zagorje
13.krog 08.05.2021 
ob 17.00
Mestni stadion Zagorje  Zagorje 0 : 3 Žiri
14.krog 15.05.2021 
ob 17.00
Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren  Adria 5 : 1 Zagorje
15.krog 19.05.2021 
ob 17.00
Mestni stadion Zagorje  Zagorje 0 : 3 TKK Tolmin
17.krog 29.05.2021 
ob 17.00
Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce  Šobec Lesce 2 : 2 Zagorje
18.krog 02.06.2021 
ob 17.00
Mestni stadion Zagorje  Zagorje 0 : 4 Žiri
19.krog 05.06.2021 
ob 17.00
Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka  Arol Škofja Loka 5 : 1 Zagorje
20.krog 09.06.2021 
ob 18.30
Mestni stadion Zagorje  Zagorje 0 : 6 Sava Kranj
ZAGORJE
Cesta 9. avgusta 48
1410 Zagorje ob Savi
tel: 03/566-89-15
fax: 03/566-89-14
email: info@nogometniklub-zagorje.si
www: www.nogometniklub-zagorje.si

STRELCI
1. Matija Kosmač 3
2. Matija Kranjc 2
3. Vid Plešnik 1
Lovro Skrinjar 1
Samir Smajlović 1
Tilen Mlinar 1
Simon Zupančič 1
Luka Šink Kos 1

LESTVICA
1 Ilirija 1911 19 52
2 Elta Izola 19 42
3 Tinex Šenčur 19 34
4 Brinje Grosuplje 19 33
5 Fama Vipava 19 29
6 Postojna 19 25
7 Svoboda Ljubljana 19 22
8 TKK Tolmin 19 35
9 Žiri 19 26
10 Adria 19 24
11 Sava Kranj 19 23
12 Arol Škofja Loka 19 17
13 Šobec Lesce 19 11
14 Zagorje 19 3




DELI NA

0