Sodniki: | Janžekovič Borut (glavni sodnik), Gabrovec David (1. pomoč), Skok Aleš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Germič Dejan |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nino Irgolič | V |
3 | Anton Ftičar | |
4 | Patrick Kolar Robnik | |
5 | Marko Maučec | |
7 | Jure Volmajer | |
8 | Matej Vok | |
10 | Tadej Čuk | K |
11 | Klemen Lah | |
13 | Matej Šošterič | |
17 | Adnan Ahmetović | |
20 | Jan Grmek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matej Peršak | V |
6 | Andrej Fanedl | |
9 | Filip Vinter | |
14 | Aljaž Hanžel | |
15 | Niko Barbarič | |
19 | Luka Lukač | |
21 | Róbert Požonec |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Florijan Raduha | V |
3 | Leon Šeruga | |
10 | Patrik Vöröš | K |
11 | Mateo Monjac | |
13 | Marko Malešević | |
17 | Damir Zeljko | |
30 | Stjepan Oštrek | |
32 | Denis Cekovski | |
95 | Marko Roginić | |
96 | Bence Grabant | |
99 | Vedran Vinko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Jurica Valentić | V |
5 | Lukas Magdič | |
7 | Lucian Pozsgai | |
21 | Marko Ilić |
Trener |
---|
Boris Radoš |
Trener |
---|
Franc ml. Fridl |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Borut Janžekovič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Denis Cekovski | 0 : 1 | 10' | |
Adnan Ahmetović (11m) | 1 : 1 | 31' | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 1 : 2 | 54' | |
Jan Grmek (11m) | 2 : 2 | 58' | |
Adnan Ahmetović | 3 : 2 | 60' | |
Vedran Vinko | 3 : 3 | 67' | |
Stjepan Oštrek (11m) | 3 : 4 | 72' | |
Mateo Monjac | 3 : 5 | 86' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matej Vok | 24' | |||
Denis Cekovski | 35' | |||
Anton Ftičar | 50' | |||
Denis Cekovski | 57' | |||
Fanedl / Vok | 76' | |||
Hanžel / Grmek | 86' | |||
Pozsgai / Grabant | 89' | |||
Tadej Čuk | 89' | |||
Ilić / Monjac | 91' | |||
Magdič / Oštrek | 93' |
27. krog | ||
---|---|---|
AŠK Bravo | 4 : 1 | Zarica Kranj |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 4 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
Veržej | 3 : 5 | Nafta 1903 |
Krka | 2 : 1 | Mura |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 1 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Brda | 1 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 1 : 1 | Rogaška |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |