Sodniki: | Zirnstein Kevin (glavni sodnik), Olenik Alen (1. pomoč), Alijagić Isak (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Roglič Leopold |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Rudar Trbovlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Klemen Radić | V |
2 | Alen Ivačič | |
4 | Rok Kmetič | |
5 | Vid Vrstovšek | |
6 | Rok Drnovšek | K |
8 | Daniel Katić | |
10 | Jan Sotenšek | |
11 | Amar Midžić | |
17 | Nik Vodeb | |
18 | Antonio Jurić | |
23 | Denis Žibert | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Mersad Smajlovič | V |
7 | Marko Sotenšek | |
14 | Žan Krajšič | |
15 | David Homšek | |
16 | Alen Kahteran | |
19 | David Buovski | |
20 | Žiga Cigole |
SIJ Acroni Jesenice | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alan Halilović | V |
3 | Alen Kuzmić | |
6 | Rok Brajič | K |
8 | Amir Kazić | |
10 | Ermin Čamdžić | |
11 | Nejc Ambrožič | |
14 | Nermin Zukanović | |
16 | Samir Huseinbašić | |
17 | Mario Bešić | |
19 | Teoman Čirkić | |
73 | Mario Bučić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Ermin Semanić | |
5 | Edin Jagurdžija | |
9 | Jasmin Bajrić | |
18 | Zemir Kazić | |
20 | Adis Amidžić | |
21 | Maid Amidžić |
Trener |
---|
Miloš Hudarin |
Trener |
---|
Ferik Ališič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Kevin Zirnstein |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mario Bešić | 0 : 1 | 11' | |
Amir Kazić (11m) | 0 : 2 | 17' | |
Teoman Čirkić | 0 : 3 | 19' | |
Ermin Čamdžić | 0 : 4 | 24' | |
Nik Vodeb | 1 : 4 | 33' | |
Amir Kazić | 1 : 5 | 44' | |
Jan Sotenšek | 2 : 5 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rok Kmetič | 16' | |||
Buovski / Vrstovšek | 39' | |||
Homšek / Žibert | 46' | |||
Rok Drnovšek | 50' | |||
Kahteran / Jurić | 55' | |||
Semanić / Zukanović | 71' | |||
Amidžić / Kazić | 76' | |||
Kazić / Čirkić | 83' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bled Hirter | 5 : 0 | Bohinj |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 1 | Komenda |
Rudar Trbovlje | 2 : 5 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice |
Kočevje | 3 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Kolpa | 1 : 2 | Zagorje |
Arne Tabor 69 | 3 : 1 | Ivančna Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bled Hirter | 26 | 60 | |
2 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 58 | |
3 | Arne Tabor 69 | 26 | 51 | |
4 | Zagorje | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Ivančna Gorica | 26 | 48 | |
6 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Komenda | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kolpa | 26 | 34 | |
11 | Kočevje | 26 | 22 | |
12 | Rudar Trbovlje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 14 | |
14 | Bohinj | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Denis Petrovič | 28 |
2. | Ladislav Stanko | 24 |
3. | Ermin Čamdžić | 16 |
4. | Miha Babić | 15 |
5. | Žiga Kočevar | 14 |
6. | Ivica Perić | 13 |
7. | Miran Ivanovski | 12 |
Roman Gomboši | 12 | |
9. | Miha Kostanjšek | 11 |
10. | Nik Rahne | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
12. | Bojan Marinković | 9 |
Danijel Marčeta | 9 | |
Ervin Jogić | 9 | |
Anže Iglič | 9 | |
16. | Armin Pašić | 8 |
Moreno Remškar | 8 | |
Darjan Spudić | 8 | |
Dragan Trivunčevič | 8 | |
Amir Kazić | 8 |