Sodniki: | Jagunić Patrik (glavni sodnik), Grbić Radovan (1. pomoč), Knafelc Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zebec Srečko |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
88 | Martin Turk | V |
5 | Liam Cernaz | |
8 | Gabriel Babič | |
9 | Tjaš Begić | |
10 | Taj Popovič | |
17 | Thomas Medica | K |
19 | Enej Marsetič | |
21 | Samuel Silvestro | |
72 | Mark Baruca | |
77 | Stefan Ilić | |
99 | Ian Kerma | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Lan Enej Zirnstein | |
11 | Tom Kerezovič | |
24 | Amadej Turk | |
92 | Din Čajić |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Malnar | V |
2 | Kristjan Latinčič | |
3 | Nik Makovec | |
4 | Žiga Žiberna | K |
5 | Gregor Piškur | |
6 | Nik Resnik | |
7 | Tai Matea Panić | |
9 | Klemen Kranjec | |
10 | Jure Žavbi | |
11 | Maks Pogačar | |
17 | Luka Milinovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Domen Urbanija | V |
8 | Tim Miladinović | |
14 | Mark Strajnar | |
18 | Filip Andjelić |
Trener |
---|
Robert Zirnstein |
Trener |
---|
Tomi Bronič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Patrik Jagunić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Milinovič | 0 : 1 | 44' | |
Nik Resnik | 0 : 2 | 64' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Zirnstein / Babič | 36' | |||
Čajić / Kerma | 36' | |||
Urbanija / Malnar | 36' | |||
Gregor Piškur | 40' | |||
Turk / Silvestro | 42' | |||
Andjelić / Kranjec | 54' | |||
Kerezovič / Popovič | 64' | |||
Miladinović / Panić | 64' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Elta Izola | 0 : 5 | Jadran Železničar |
Krka | 2 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
Koper | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Interblock | 1 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Gorica | 0 : 0 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Domžale | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krka | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 32 | |
11 | Gorica | 26 | 30 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Elta Izola | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Haris Sadiković | 35 |
2. | Emir Saitoski | 23 |
3. | Nikola Jovićević | 18 |
4. | Žan Bunić | 17 |
5. | Jernej Simčič | 14 |
Žiga Slaviček | 14 | |
Žan Bracovič | 14 | |
Filip Zupanič | 14 | |
9. | Luka Milinovič | 13 |
Kristijan Frlic | 13 | |
11. | Nejc Močnik | 12 |
Arijan Djelovci | 12 | |
13. | Alen Čaušević | 11 |
Enej Marsetič | 11 | |
15. | Jan Križ | 10 |
Rok Ljutić | 10 | |
17. | Gal Berdajs | 9 |
18. | Jure Gec | 8 |
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | 8 | |
20. | Miha Kopatin | 7 |