Sodniki: | Bavrlić Dejan (glavni sodnik), Habuš Žan (1. pomoč), Bohinc Urban (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Špiler Vekoslav |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Tratnik | V |
2 | Mark Sojer | |
3 | Aleksandar Tomović | |
4 | Aldin Čufurovič | |
5 | David Stariha Laban | K |
6 | Anže Drmaž | |
8 | Luka Filip | |
9 | Luka Vešner Tičić | |
10 | Domen Kunič | |
11 | Getuar Veselaj | |
17 | Kevin Tomšič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Izidor Krošelj | V |
7 | Aleksandar Šokčević | |
13 | Jernej Praznik Špeh | |
14 | Valmir Ahmetaj | |
15 | Anže Švab | |
18 | Niko Maksimović |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Niko Serec | V |
3 | Martin Marič | |
4 | Luka Žnidarič | |
5 | Luka Sočič | K |
7 | Sebastjan Šlak | |
8 | Jure Lukač | |
10 | Marcel Horvat | |
11 | Luka Nemec | |
14 | Jaša Kerec | |
18 | Maksimiljan Zorman | |
19 | Karel Šalamun | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Robi Kučan | V |
2 | Alan Kaučič | |
9 | Blaž Lebar | |
22 | Nejc Benko |
Trener |
---|
Darko Karapetrović |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Ošlaj |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Bavrlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Filip (11m) | 1 : 0 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sebastjan Šlak | 31' | |||
David Stariha Laban | 54' | |||
Luka Sočič | 69' | |||
Luka Sočič | 72' | |||
Aleksandar Tomović | 73' | |||
Švab / Tomović | 75' | |||
Luka Filip | 83' | |||
Šokčević / Drmaž | 85' | |||
Benko / Horvat | 88' | |||
Maksimović / Kunič | 89' | |||
Ahmetaj / Tomšič | 89' | |||
Luka Žnidarič | 92' | |||
Luka Nemec | 93' |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 1 | Koper |
VOC Celje | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Interblock | 1 : 0 | Mura |
Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Krka |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
Gorica | 1 : 3 | Krško |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |