Sodniki: | Ferjančič David (glavni sodnik), Ferjanič Filip (1. pomoč), Koglot Gregor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Žegarac Rade |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Livar Ivančna Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Darjan Kastelic | V |
2 | Jure Erjavec | |
3 | Igor Koščak | |
4 | Miha Kupelnik | |
5 | Žiga Zajc | |
6 | Marko Kastelic | |
7 | Milan Kojadinović | |
8 | Sebastjan Šinkovec | |
9 | Marijo Dražetič | |
10 | Darijo Biščan | K |
17 | Miha Pušlar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Sašo Ilar | |
14 | Marko Kolobota | |
15 | Zoran Grgić | |
16 | Lorenc Kezele |
Bela Krajina | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jani Strugar | V |
2 | Matej Frankovič | |
3 | Mario Sajko | |
4 | Robert Jakobčič | |
5 | Tomaž Čurk | |
6 | Aleš Miketič | K |
7 | Marjan Prhavc | |
8 | Marko Filak | |
9 | Mario Drinić | |
10 | Ivan Begović | |
11 | Slađan Peulić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Edvin Grahek |
Trener |
---|
Janez Vodenšek |
Trener |
---|
Džuro Batinič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
David Ferjančič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Darijo Biščan | 1:0 | 2' | |
Darijo Biščan | 2:0 | 5' | |
Milan Kojadinović | 3:0 | 8' | |
Aleš Miketič | 3:1 | 22' | |
Milan Kojadinović | 4:1 | 30' | |
Darijo Biščan | 5:1 | 33' | |
Milan Kojadinović (11m) | 6:1 | 44' | |
Darijo Biščan | 7:1 | 52' | |
Žiga Zajc | 8:1 | 60' | |
Darijo Biščan | 9:1 | 68' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sebastjan Šinkovec | 7' | |||
Slađan Peulić | 14' | |||
Sebastjan Šinkovec | 15' | |||
Marko Kastelic | 25' | |||
Mario Drinić | 32' | |||
Robert Jakobčič | 44' | |||
Jure Erjavec | 56' | |||
Mario Drinić | 56' | |||
Kolobota / Kastelic | 60' | |||
Ilar / Pušlar | 65' | |||
Miha Pušlar | 65' | |||
Grahek / Frankovič | 75' | |||
Žiga Zajc | 78' | |||
Mario Sajko | 78' | |||
Kezele / Zajc | 80' | |||
Slađan Peulić | 85' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kamnik | 1 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Livar Ivančna Gorica | 9 : 1 | Bela Krajina |
Ljubljana | 5 : 2 | Tabor |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 5 : 0 | Zagorje |
Kranj | 2 : 1 | Jesenice |
Sava Kranj | 3 : 4 | Krka |
NK Šmartno | 2 : 0 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ljubljana | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Domžale | 25 | 63 | |
3 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 56 | |
4 | Livar Ivančna Gorica | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 44 | |
6 | Krka | 26 | 43 | |
7 | Jesenice | 26 | 31 | |
8 | NK Šmartno | 26 | 29 | |
9 | Tabor | 26 | 26 | |
10 | Sava Kranj | 25 | 26 | |
11 | Kamnik | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
13 | Zagorje | 26 | 22 | |
14 | Bela Krajina | 26 | 17 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Darijo Biščan | 32 |
2. | Aleksandar Novaković | 25 |
3. | Svetozar Rastoka | 23 |
Aleksandar Dojčinović | 23 | |
5. | Gregor Hočevar | 20 |
Niki Finkšt | 20 | |
7. | Matjaž Švajncer | 18 |
8. | Ivan Kocjan | 17 |
Aleš Poplatnik | 17 | |
10. | Daniel Paradžik | 15 |
Tadej Venta | 15 | |
12. | Matej Rojc | 14 |
13. | Nenad Žižak | 13 |
14. | Mentor Jašari | 12 |
Milan Kojadinović | 12 | |
David Križmančić | 12 | |
17. | Dražen Gašić | 10 |
Davor Bubanja | 10 | |
Milan Pavlica | 10 | |
20. | Jure Zeljak | 9 |