Sodniki: | Šabanagić Denis (glavni sodnik), Ciuha Aleš (1. pomoč), Markovič Siniša (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bezjak Dušan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Vitanest Bilje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rok Petejan | V |
2 | Rok Zadravec | |
3 | Goran Miljić | |
4 | Damjan Šikuleski | |
5 | Kris Kokelj | |
6 | Aleks Eler | |
7 | Miha Zupan | |
8 | Luka Žižmond | |
9 | Žiga Miklavec | |
10 | Nejc Doplihar | K |
11 | Gregor Bajec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Bajc | V |
13 | Timotej Valentinčič | |
14 | Blaž Humar | |
15 | Patrik Zoretič | |
16 | Martin Leban | |
17 | Tilen Peršič | |
18 | Tomaž Mrevlje |
Jesenice | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Mlakar | V |
2 | Kreshnik Gashi | |
3 | Žan Červinski | |
4 | Naser Alibegović | |
5 | Danijel Nikše | |
6 | Dejan Narič | |
7 | Milan Petković | |
8 | Alex Malkoč | |
9 | Žiga Oblak | |
10 | Gašper Oblak | K |
11 | Peter Kajganić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Emanuel Popović |
Trener |
---|
Darko Gulin |
Trener |
---|
Nedim Omanovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Šabanagić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žiga Miklavec | 1:0 | 11' | |
Miha Zupan | 2:0 | 18' | |
Nejc Doplihar | 3:0 | 25' | |
Miha Zupan | 4:0 | 28' | |
Miha Zupan | 5:0 | 29' | |
Gregor Bajec | 6:0 | 33' | |
Dejan Narič (ag) | 7:0 | 35' | |
Miha Zupan | 8:0 | 42' | |
Nejc Doplihar | 9:0 | 44' | |
Miha Zupan | 10:0 | 53' | |
Gregor Bajec | 11:0 | 58' | |
Tomaž Mrevlje | 12:0 | 66' | |
Rok Zadravec | 13:0 | 71' | |
Tomaž Mrevlje | 14:0 | 73' | |
Miha Zupan | 15:0 | 78' | |
Martin Leban | 16:0 | 80' | |
Miha Zupan | 17:0 | 84' | |
Gregor Bajec | 18:0 | 85' | |
Tomaž Mrevlje | 19:0 | 87' | |
Martin Leban | 20:0 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Peršič / Eler | 46' | |||
Leban / Miklavec | 46' | |||
Mrevlje / Miljić | 46' | |||
Popović / Gashi | 56' | |||
Bajc / Petejan | 65' | |||
Humar / Žižmond | 65' | |||
Emanuel Popović | 79' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bela Krajina | 2 : 1 | Izola |
Vitanest Bilje | 20 : 0 | Jesenice |
Jadran Dekani | 4 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Kamnik | 2 : 1 | Šenčur |
Radomlje | 2 : 0 | Rudar Trbovlje |
Brda | 1 : 2 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
ND Ilirija | 2 : 3 | Britof |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Radomlje | 26 | 60 | |
3 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 52 | |
4 | Izola | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Britof | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Vitanest Bilje | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Bela Krajina | 26 | 40 | |
8 | Roltek Dob | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Rudar Trbovlje | 26 | 34 | |
10 | ND Ilirija | 26 | 34 | |
11 | Brda | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Šenčur | 26 | 24 | |
13 | Jesenice | 26 | 9 | |
14 | Kamnik | 26 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 33 |
2. | Rok Urbančič | 30 |
3. | Žiga Kočevar | 27 |
4. | Luka Stepančič | 20 |
Matija Simčič | 20 | |
6. | Jan Muzga | 18 |
7. | Miha Zupan | 17 |
Luka Lekič | 17 | |
9. | Peter Kajganić | 15 |
Aleksandar Đokić | 15 | |
11. | Valdrin Kadrija | 14 |
Miha Robič | 14 | |
Nejc Doplihar | 14 | |
14. | Jan Palčič | 13 |
Marko Zalaznik | 13 | |
16. | Jernej Štukelj | 12 |
Amir Beganovič | 12 | |
Nik Rahne | 12 | |
Gregor Bajec | 12 | |
20. | Matic Sašek | 11 |