Sodniki: | Podgoršek Marko (glavni sodnik), Berra Žiga (1. pomoč), Beton Uroš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Petrovič Novica |
Št. gledalcev: | 0 |
Zagorje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Franci Peter Biček | V |
2 | Denis Nikolić | |
3 | Robert Kokalj | |
4 | Tomaž Nahtigal | |
5 | Boštjan Jelševar | |
6 | Daniel Džombić | |
7 | Denis Isić | |
8 | Nejc Vozelj | K |
9 | Daniel Repovž | |
10 | Gašper Starc | |
11 | Anej Kurež | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Leon Karajković | V |
13 | Gregor Baš | |
14 | Aleš Burja | |
15 | Janez Dolinšek | |
16 | Rade Dakić | |
17 | Gregor Ceglar | |
18 | Admir Filovič |
Jezero Medvode | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Ivo Čančar | V |
2 | Jan Veršnik | |
3 | Andrej Ružič | |
4 | Željko Petković | |
5 | Edis Hasanović | |
6 | Robert Groznik | |
7 | Sait Idrizi | |
8 | Saša Marinković | |
9 | Žiga Bokal | |
10 | Miloš Đurđević | K |
11 | Leotrim Vokshaj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anže Mirtič | V |
13 | Nebojša Bozalo | |
14 | Simon Jurca | |
15 | Gašper Jurca | |
16 | Mladen Marič | |
17 | Haris Zulič | |
18 | Aleksandar Tomić |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Stjepan Jurinič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Podgoršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anej Kurež | 1:0 | 23' | |
Saša Marinković (11m) | 1:1 | 41' | |
Daniel Repovž | 2:1 | 57' | |
Anej Kurež | 3:1 | 75' | |
Saša Marinković | 3:2 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gregor Baš | 13' | |||
Denis Isić | 17' | |||
Robert Kokalj | 40' | |||
Daniel Džombić | 44' | |||
Baš / Isić | 46' | |||
Nejc Vozelj | 55' | |||
Jurca / Vokshaj | 63' | |||
Daniel Repovž | 69' | |||
Tomić / Bokal | 70' | |||
Jurca / Đurđević | 75' | |||
Gašper Jurca | 78' | |||
Ivo Čančar | 84' | |||
Burja / Repovž | 85' | |||
Daniel Džombić | 89' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 1 | Kranj |
Tolmin | 0 : 0 | Krka |
Adria | 5 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Kamnik | 1 : 2 | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech |
Brda | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Vodoterm |
Zagorje | 3 : 2 | Jezero Medvode |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adria | 26 | 54 | |
2 | Roltek Dob | 26 | 52 | |
3 | Brda | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Kalcer Vodoterm | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Kranj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 41 | |
7 | Tolmin | 26 | 41 | |
8 | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | 26 | 40 | |
9 | Kamnik | 26 | 33 | |
10 | Krka | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Jezero Medvode | 26 | 21 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Zagorje | 26 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Šabec | 15 |
Slobodan Vuk | 15 | |
3. | Robert Lenček | 14 |
Marko Vogrič | 14 | |
5. | Simon Gregorič | 13 |
Sanel Kalaković | 13 | |
Dejan Marijanović | 13 | |
8. | Matej Valenčič | 12 |
9. | Evzal Dželadini | 11 |
Amer Krcić | 11 | |
11. | Dejan Žigon | 10 |
Bojan Juršič | 10 | |
Dražen Žeželj | 10 | |
Filippo Zovatto | 10 | |
15. | Aleš Poplatnik | 9 |
16. | Denis Omerčević | 8 |
Matjaž Gasior | 8 | |
Marko Lunder | 8 | |
Klemen Kunstelj | 8 | |
Merim Ajderpašić | 8 |