Sodniki: | Fras Mihael (glavni sodnik), Plečko Simon (1. pomoč), Dedić Elmedin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ozmec Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 350 |
NK Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Ljubomir Moravac | V |
2 | Anej Meznarič | |
3 | Nejc Ajlec | K |
5 | Marko Ostanek | |
6 | Matej Kapun | |
8 | Matej Vok | |
9 | Žan Kocuvan | |
10 | Tadej Čuk | |
16 | Aleš Verbančič | |
17 | Ivo Kuzma | |
20 | Miha Kušnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Erik Škodnik | V |
4 | Patrik Gregorinčič | |
7 | Goran Titan | |
13 | Valentin Avsec | |
14 | Žiga Šumak | |
18 | Žan Šneider | |
19 | Matej Fišer |
Dravinja | ||
---|---|---|
23 | Nino Šajtegel | V |
2 | Alen Jančič | |
4 | Blaž Rožmarič | |
5 | Alen Padežnik | |
6 | Jan Jernejšek | |
8 | Tomo Kotnik | K |
9 | Andraž Kolar | |
10 | Rene Verhovšek | |
14 | Aleksej Muhič | |
18 | Žan Napotnik | |
19 | Aljaž Zbičajnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Jakob Vrečko | V |
11 | David Gustin | |
16 | Urban Šubic | |
17 | Jaka Bokšan | |
21 | Imbran Shabani |
Trener |
---|
Ervin Vidovič |
Trener |
---|
Peter Pec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mihael Fras |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matej Kapun (11m) | 1:0 | 38' | |
Aleš Verbančič | 2:0 | 52' | |
Tadej Čuk | 3:0 | 60' | |
Matej Vok | 4:0 | 71' | |
Valentin Avsec | 5:0 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matej Vok | 27' | |||
Aljaž Zbičajnik | 29' | |||
Vrečko / Jančič | 37' | |||
Nino Šajtegel | 37' | |||
Gustin / Muhič | 54' | |||
Šumak / Kušnik | 59' | |||
Bokšan / Jernejšek | 59' | |||
Fišer / Kocuvan | 65' | |||
Avsec / Kapun | 68' | |||
Gregorinčič / Čuk | 73' | |||
Miha Kušnik | 73' | |||
Šubic / Napotnik | 74' | |||
Šneider / Verbančič | 76' |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 3 : 2 | Koroška Dravograd |
ND Lendava 1903 | 3 : 1 | Tezno Maribor |
Jarenina | 5 : 1 | Železničar MB |
NK Veržej | 5 : 0 | Dravinja |
Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 2 : 2 | Miklavž |
Pohorje | 0 : 3 | Šmartno ob Paki |
Drava Ptuj | 13 : 3 | Malečnik |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 26 | 63 | |
2 | NK Veržej | 26 | 62 | |
3 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Koroška Dravograd | 26 | 54 | |
5 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
6 | Malečnik | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Šmartno ob Paki | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Tezno Maribor | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Pohorje | 26 | 26 | |
11 | Jarenina | 26 | 25 | |
12 | ND Lendava 1903 | 26 | 24 | |
13 | Miklavž | 26 | 15 | |
14 | Železničar MB | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Šalamun | 32 |
2. | Andraž Kolar | 19 |
3. | Žiga Rožej | 18 |
4. | Alen Stopajnik | 17 |
5. | Žan Zamuda Horvat | 16 |
Bruno Gale | 16 | |
7. | Mićo Lugonjić | 15 |
Goran Lepoša | 15 | |
Peter Kogelnik | 15 | |
10. | Mitja Kramljak | 14 |
Matej Kapun | 14 | |
Milan Jeftić | 14 | |
13. | David Gustin | 13 |
Klemen Lah | 13 | |
Klemen Ofič | 13 | |
16. | Domen Bauman | 12 |
Tomo Kotnik | 12 | |
18. | Rene Verhovšek | 11 |
19. | Aleksej Muhič | 10 |
Blaž Rožmarič | 10 |