Sodniki: | Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Topolnik Gorazd (1. pomoč), Horvat Robert mlajši (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Jovanovič Slobodan |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aleš Ajlec | V |
2 | Denis Krajnc | |
5 | Matej Rumež | |
8 | Daniel Ljubec | |
9 | Jure Arsič | K |
11 | Damjan Antolič | |
14 | Boštjan Nežmah | |
16 | Boštjan Frangež | |
18 | Robert Nikollaj | |
19 | Dan Krajnc | |
21 | Damir Zagoršek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Aljaž Musič | V |
4 | Denis Topolinjak | |
7 | Anej Wagner | |
13 | Luka Kirič | |
15 | Matija Goričan | |
17 | Alen Horvat | |
20 | Gregor Furek |
Fosilum Šentjur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | David Sitar | V |
2 | Žiga Oset | |
3 | Benjamin Jazbec | |
4 | Karlo Gračner | |
5 | Anže Jevšenak | |
7 | Jure Funtek | |
8 | Rok Kmetič | |
11 | Gašper Vouk | |
13 | Miha Belak | K |
14 | Janez Marin | |
15 | Rok Bolko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Adis Omeri | |
9 | Žiga Leskovar | |
16 | Marko Padarič | |
17 | Urban Jevšenak | |
18 | Borut Kopinšek |
Trener |
---|
Franc Fridl |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Šnabl |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Darjan Kovačič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Damjan Antolič | 1:0 | 8' | |
Žiga Oset (ag) | 2:0 | 20' | |
Daniel Ljubec | 3:0 | 44' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matej Rumež | 22' | |||
Dan Krajnc | 40' | |||
Jevšenak / Marin | 46' | |||
Damjan Antolič | 49' | |||
Damir Zagoršek | 58' | |||
Omeri / Bolko | 64' | |||
Kirič / Zagoršek | 66' | |||
Topolinjak / Nikollaj | 76' | |||
Horvat / Arsič | 82' | |||
Leskovar / Kmetič | 86' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 0 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Dravinja Kostroj | 3 : 0 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Rakičan | 2 : 2 | Malečnik |
Avto Škafar Beltinci | 3 : 1 | Tromejnik G-Sukič |
Čarda | 2 : 2 | Aha Emmi Bistrica |
Grad | 3 : 2 | Odranci |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 0 | Fosilum Šentjur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja Kostroj | 26 | 66 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Odranci | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Rakičan | 26 | 46 | |
5 | Avto Škafar Beltinci | 26 | 44 | |
6 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Malečnik | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Tromejnik G-Sukič | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Grad | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Aha Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Čarda | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Roman Gostan | 25 |
2. | Urban Čander | 23 |
3. | Damir Čontala | 20 |
4. | Burim Asllanaj | 19 |
5. | Goran Alenc | 17 |
6. | Amadej Maroša | 15 |
7. | Mihael Karas | 14 |
8. | Daniel Ljubec | 13 |
9. | David Firšt | 12 |
10. | Mihael Ivanič | 10 |
Matej Škafar | 10 | |
Niki Slana | 10 | |
13. | Goran Čuček | 9 |
Gregor Furek | 9 | |
Miha Belak | 9 | |
Luka Ciglarič | 9 | |
Karlo Balent | 9 | |
18. | Mitja Žerdin | 8 |
Marko Lapoši | 8 | |
Rok Godvajs | 8 |