Sodniki: | Frece Tine (glavni sodnik), Salkić Alen (1. pomoč), Čeganjac Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolin Rudi |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Komenda | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Strajnar | V |
5 | Rafael Kuraja | K |
7 | Andrej Jurinić | |
8 | Mirko Buzov | |
9 | Dinnyuy Kongnyuy | |
10 | Žiga Kmetič | |
11 | Anže Zarnik | |
15 | Filip Anton Fridl | |
16 | Darko Tošić | |
19 | Maximiliano Klebčar | |
21 | Gregor Čeglaj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lenart Vrečič | V |
3 | Julijan Križman | |
4 | Boštjan Peterka | |
6 | Dejan Černivec | |
13 | Rok Vrhovnik | |
14 | Marko Zajc | |
17 | Vladan Petrovič |
Brinje - Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jure Potočar | V |
5 | Saša Tekić | |
6 | Dino Harambašić | |
8 | Mladen Džanan | |
10 | Miha Černič | |
11 | Jan Smrekar | |
13 | Dominik Dolenc | K |
17 | Jure Vintar | |
18 | Denis Boh | |
19 | Rok Šporar | |
20 | Marko Šola | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Boštjan Štampfel | V |
2 | Klemen Potočar | |
3 | Marko Kastelic | |
7 | Andraž Žugič | |
14 | Davor Dolenc | |
15 | Matej Drobnič | |
16 | Žiga Petrovič |
Trener |
---|
Radivoje Mitić |
Trener |
---|
Janez Kovačič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tine Frece |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rok Šporar | 0:1 | 33' | |
Denis Boh (11m) | 0:2 | 54' | |
Vladan Petrovič | 1:2 | 65' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rafael Kuraja | 9' | |||
Mirko Buzov | 43' | |||
Jure Vintar | 44' | |||
Petrovič / Tošić | 55' | |||
Žugič / Šporar | 75' | |||
Dolenc / Vintar | 78' | |||
Maximiliano Klebčar | 79' | |||
Peterka / Fridl | 80' | |||
Kastelic / Boh | 83' | |||
Dominik Dolenc | 87' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Zagorje | 0 : 4 | Bravo |
Sava Kranj | 6 : 3 | Rudar Trbovlje |
Žiri | 0 : 3 | Ivančna Gorica |
Šobec Lesce | 2 : 2 | Jezero Medvode |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 0 | Kolpa |
Jesenice | 1 : 1 | Bled |
Komenda | 1 : 2 | Brinje - Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 59 | |
2 | Bravo | 26 | 58 | |
3 | Ivančna Gorica | 26 | 55 | |
4 | Komenda | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Zagorje | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Kolpa | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Brinje - Grosuplje | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Bled | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Rudar Trbovlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Žiri | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Jesenice | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Jezero Medvode | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ivica Perić | 19 |
2. | Vladan Petrovič | 18 |
3. | Siniša Marinović | 16 |
4. | Milan Tučić | 15 |
Andrej Jurinić | 15 | |
6. | Ibrahim Arafat Mensah | 14 |
7. | Milan Čokić | 11 |
8. | Dino Šunjerga | 10 |
Jure Loboda | 10 | |
10. | Žiga Vidic | 9 |
Jan Berger | 9 | |
12. | Ermin Čamdžić | 8 |
Ladislav Stanko | 8 | |
Žiga Kočevar | 8 | |
Nace Eržen | 8 | |
Jan Smrekar | 8 | |
Mustafa Nukić | 8 | |
Niko Adamič | 8 | |
19. | Matic Povh | 7 |
Jaka Corn | 7 |