Sodniki: | Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Čeganjac Andrej (1. pomoč), Buh Helena (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vozlič Vinko |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Zagorje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Miha Gracar | V |
2 | Daniel Džombić | |
4 | Tomaž Nahtigal | |
5 | Nejc Vozelj | K |
7 | Denis Nikolić | |
9 | Anže Krajnc | |
10 | Branimir Djokić | |
11 | Nebojša Karamarković | |
14 | Blaž Povšnar | |
15 | Ivica Perić | |
18 | Rok Upelj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Domen Mrežar | V |
3 | Anže Gorišek | |
6 | Aleš Burja | |
8 | David Klinc | |
13 | Jaka Prašnikar | |
16 | Gregor Šergan | |
17 | Luka Klančišar |
Kočevje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Draženko Panić | V |
2 | David Vesel | |
3 | Luka Založnik | |
4 | Davorin Šešić | |
5 | Darko Vrbetič | K |
6 | Anže Ambrožič | |
7 | Marko Gačić | |
8 | Elmas Grošić | |
9 | Alen Turščak | |
10 | Anel Hodžić | |
11 | Suvad Okić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
77 | Vladimir Antunović | V |
13 | Dorian Granda | |
14 | Adnan Dizdarević | |
15 | Dejan Milović | |
16 | Miha Murn | |
17 | Marko Vidmar | |
18 | Klemen Pratljačić |
Trener |
---|
Rok Cirar |
Trener |
---|
Saša Fartek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Darjan Kovačič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nebojša Karamarković | 1:0 | 8' | |
Ivica Perić | 2:0 | 25' | |
Nebojša Karamarković | 3:0 | 33' | |
Ivica Perić | 4:0 | 35' | |
Branimir Djokić | 5:0 | 36' | |
Anže Krajnc | 6:0 | 43' | |
Branimir Djokić | 7:0 | 64' | |
Luka Klančišar | 8:0 | 69' | |
Anže Krajnc | 9:0 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Klančišar / Perić | 66' | |||
Daniel Džombić | 67' | |||
Luka Založnik | 67' | |||
Šergan / Upelj | 69' | |||
Murn / Založnik | 70' | |||
Prašnikar / Džombić | 71' | |||
Vidmar / Okić | 79' | |||
Granda / Gačić | 85' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ivančna Gorica | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje B |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 0 | Rudar Trbovlje |
Jezero Medvode | 0 : 3 | Zarica Kranj |
Sava Kranj | 2 : 0 | Bled Hirter |
Zagorje | 9 : 0 | Kočevje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 5 : 0 | Britof |
Kolpa | 2 : 0 | Komenda |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zarica Kranj | 26 | 63 | |
2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Ivančna Gorica | 26 | 53 | |
4 | Zagorje | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Kalcer Radomlje B | 26 | 37 | |
6 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
7 | Rudar Trbovlje | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Bled Hirter | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Kolpa | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Jezero Medvode | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Komenda | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 24 | |
13 | Kočevje | 26 | 22 | |
14 | Britof | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Blaž Šujica | 25 |
2. | Anže Krajnc | 17 |
3. | Ivica Perić | 15 |
4. | Dejan Robnik | 14 |
5. | Branimir Djokić | 13 |
Žiga Verbič | 13 | |
7. | Nebojša Karamarković | 11 |
Vladan Petrovič | 11 | |
Janko Pene | 11 | |
Kristijan Šipek | 11 | |
11. | Lirim Salihi | 10 |
12. | Dejan Trifković | 9 |
13. | Gregor Dorniž | 8 |
Žiga Vidic | 8 | |
15. | Gregor Juričinec | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Dinnyuy Kongnyuy | 7 | |
18. | Ermin Čamdžić | 6 |
Davor Bubanja | 6 | |
Bojan Obradović | 6 |