16. krog |  Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim |  13.04.2024 ob 11.00

Krim

1 : 1

ŽNK Radlje


Sodniki: Sagrkovič Tian (glavni sodnik), Fridl Jarc Job (1. pomoč), Duratović Jakub (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Sedić Suvad
Št. gledalcev: 30
Krim
1 Manca Kavšek K V
2 Lina Leben
3 Tisa Stjepanović
4 Kiara Košir
5 Anesa Hadžić
6 Sara Nadlučnik
7 Anamarija Esther Škraba
8 Natalia Blagojević
9 Vita Kolar
10 Maja Marić
11 Živa Srčnik


Rezervne igralke
13 Iza Kuralt Per
15 Eva Markovič
16 Nia Ploj-Vollmayer
18 Neja Makovec

ŽNK Radlje
1 Lara Ber V
6 Zala Rose
7 Zoja Šrot
8 Barbara Pšeničnik
9 Laura Kure
10 Ajda Vita Kumer K
11 Lana Lesjak
13 Sara Ilić
14 Žana Osvald
15 Špela Novoselec
17 Lana Novoselec


Rezervne igralke
4 Nika Pirtovšek
5 Pia Zlodej

Trener
Žiga Grgasovič

Trener
Žiga Kus

Sodnik
Tian Sagrkovič

Zadetki
Anamarija Esther Škraba 1 : 0 21'
Lana Lesjak 1 : 1 24'

Dogodki
Zoja Šrot 52'
Menjava Kuralt Per /  Marić 56'
Menjava Markovič /  Srčnik 63'
Menjava Ploj-Vollmayer /  Kolar 68'
Anesa Hadžić 68'
Menjava Pirtovšek /  Osvald 86'
Menjava Zlodej /  Kumer 88'
Menjava Makovec /  Blagojević 90'

16. krog
ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team 2 : 1 ŽNK Mura Nona
Krim 1 : 1 ŽNK Radlje
Mons Claudius 1 : 2 ŽNK Žalec
Primorje Gaia Naturelle 3 : 0 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
DNK Trbovlje 2 : 4 Novogradnje MB Tabor
ŽNK Gažon 7 : 0 ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci

LESTVICA
1 ŽNK Mura Nona 19 47
2 ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team 19 44
3 ŽNK Radomlje Medex 19 42
4 Primorje Gaia Naturelle 19 34
5 ŽNK Radlje 19 32
6 Krim 19 30
7 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 19 26
8 Novogradnje MB Tabor 19 31
9 ŽNK Aluminij 19 29
10 ŽNK Gažon 19 23
11 DNK Trbovlje 19 20
12 ŽNK Žalec 19 14
13 Mons Claudius 19 8
14 ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci 19 1

STRELCI
1. Angelika Rukav 34
2. Lana Šernek 30
3. Ema Malgaj 19
4. Jerca Plevel 18
Lana Lesjak 18
6. Eva Muratović 16
7. Zala Omerza 15
8. Sara Medić 14
9. Zoja Potočnik 13
Naida Hadžić 13
Ula  Osolnik 13
12. Ela Velišček 12
Zoja Šrot 12
14. Anja Lukežič 11
Nella Gjergjek 11
16. Hana Serec 10
17. Nuša Škrobar 9
Maša Šegatin 9
Alena Shala 9
Kaja Prelovšek 9

DELI NA