23. krog |  Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci |  30.03.2024 ob 15.30

Vitanest Bilje

1 : 5

Brinje Grosuplje


Sodniki: Kondić Božo (glavni sodnik), Jerman Danijel (1. pomoč), Selan Žiga (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Knafelc Borut
Št. gledalcev: 180
Vitanest Bilje
12 Rok Bržan V
5 Mateo Cipi
6 Luka Pršo
10 Nejc Doplihar K
11 Goran Trivunović
15 Matic Slavec
16 Bruno Župan
18 Eldin Koštić
21 Miha Žejen
30 Leon Marinič
90 Mark Gomizelj


Rezervni igralci
1 Jure Lipičar V
14 Tine Koron
19 Kevin Humar
24 Nermin Bijelonja
33 Franci Perko
88 Nik Preradović

Brinje Grosuplje
25 Jaka Zrnec V
4 Marko Brkić
6 Jakob Cukjati
8 Marcel Kene
10 Lan Piskule K
11 Tibor Gorenc Stankovič
17 Rok Štorman
18 Aleks Stojaković
19 Žan Žaler
20 Matevž Matko
21 Luka Jerin


Rezervni igralci
2 Anel Islamagić
3 Anže Šparovec
5 Aljaž Zalaznik
7 Nik Zrnec
16 Ajdin Dergić

Trener
Jani Šturm

Trener
Goran Markovič

Sodnik
Božo Kondić

Zadetki
Aleks Stojaković 0 : 1 8'
Marcel Kene 0 : 2 28'
Lan Piskule 0 : 3 36'
Goran Trivunović 1 : 3 61'
Ajdin Dergić 1 : 4 71'
Rok Štorman 1 : 5 87'

Dogodki
Tibor Gorenc Stankovič 10'
Kevin Humar 13'
Leon Marinič 22'
Jakob Cukjati 41'
Menjava Dergić /  Cukjati 57'
Menjava Zalaznik /  Jerin 57'
Menjava Bijelonja /  Trivunović 67'
Menjava Koron /  Koštić 67'
Menjava Šparovec /  Stojaković 67'
Marko Brkić 68'
Matic Slavec 79'
Luka Pršo 79'
Menjava Humar /  Doplihar 80'
Menjava Perko /  Marinič 80'
Menjava Islamagić /  Piskule 81'
Menjava Zrnec /  Brkić 81'
Tine Koron 84'
Menjava Preradović /  Gomizelj 87'

23. krog
Ilirija 1911 1 : 2 Triglav Kranj
Jadran Dekani 0 : 1 Tabor Sežana
Rudar Velenje 3 : 1 TKK Tolmin
Krka 0 : 0 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
Dravinja 0 : 0 Primorje eMundia
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 1 : 5 Gorica
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 5 Brinje Grosuplje
Nafta 1903 1 : 0 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek

LESTVICA
1 Nafta 1903 24 51
2 Gorica 25 48
3 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 24 47
4 Primorje eMundia 25 47
5 Triglav Kranj 25 44
6 Brinje Grosuplje 24 39
7 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 25 38
8 Rudar Velenje 25 31
9 Vitanest Bilje 25 29
10 Dravinja 24 28
11 Jadran Dekani 24 28
12 TKK Tolmin 24 26
13 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 25 24
14 Krka 25 23
15 Ilirija 1911 25 22
16 Tabor Sežana 25 22

STRELCI
1. Toni Lun Bončina 17
2. Stjepan Oštrek 12
Ricard Fernandez Betriu 12
4. Adriano Bloudek 10
Ismir Nadarević 10
Tihomir Maksimović 10
Lan Piskule 10
8. Robert Čakš 9
Jaša Martinčič 9
10. Luka Baruca 8
11. Franci Perko 7
Kebba Kebell Suso 7
Ante Kuliš 7
Ikenna Divine Igwe 7
Aleks Stojaković 7
Nejc Močnik 7
17. Ralph Max Alexander Kerrebijn 6
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos 6
Matic Zavnik 6
Žan Bešir 6

DELI NA