21. krog |  Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava |  16.03.2024 ob 15.00

Dravinja

0 : 1

Gorica


Sodniki: Matković Aleksandar (glavni sodnik), Lahovič Marcel (1. pomoč), Jonke Mitja (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Fartelj Janez
Št. gledalcev: 350
Dravinja
1 Domen Mrežar V
7 Žan Ramšak
8 Žan Napotnik
9 Mohamed Victor Diagne
16 Mateo Koprivc
19 Aljaž Vodopivec
20 Nik Rauter
26 Luka Petek
31 Matic Kopač
42 Denis Vezjak K
44 Lovro Grajfoner


Rezervni igralci
23 Matic Skrbinšek V
5 Jakob Tič
6 Tibor Knaus
10 Žiga Čakš
11 Blaž Rožmarič
17 Gabrijel Jevšenak
21 Lejl Sulejmanović
77 Andraž Kolar
99 Nick Hanik Horvat

Gorica
32 Dennis Zeriali V
7 Haris Kadrić
8 Darius Daniel Jalinous
11 Luka Marjanac
19 Raymond Lakeen Inwen Langan Mungian
21 Lazar Sajčić
22 Dragan Brkić
23 Adis Hodžić
24 Tilen Vendramin
25 Robert Ćosić
43 Darko Hrka K


Rezervni igralci
16 Alen Jurca V
4 Alen Korošec
9 Sebastian Lesjak
17 Ilan Libé Mohamed Kouassi
28 Kalani Carrilho Dos Santos Almeida
55 Denis Cerovec
70 Taj Rožič Šuligoj
90 Boris Krstić
99 Kristjan Laščak

Trener
Almir Sulejmanović

Trener
Miran Srebrnič

Sodnik
Aleksandar Matković

Zadetki
Luka Marjanac 0 : 1 68'

Dogodki
Darko Hrka 11'
Denis Vezjak 30'
Matic Kopač 42'
Luka Petek 58'
Mohamed Victor Diagne 67'
Menjava Carrilho Dos Santos Almeida /  Marjanac 71'
Menjava Lesjak /  Kadrić 76'
Menjava Kolar /  Ramšak 76'
Menjava Horvat /  Koprivc 76'
Menjava Čakš /  Vodopivec 79'
Robert Ćosić 84'
Menjava Rožmarič /  Rauter 87'
Žiga Čakš 87'
Dragan Brkić 90'
Menjava Cerovec /  Brkić 91'
Denis Vezjak 92'

21. krog
Krka 1 : 1 Ilirija 1911
Dravinja 0 : 1 Gorica
Jadran Dekani 1 : 2 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
Vitanest Bilje 0 : 0 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Nafta 1903 2 : 0 Primorje eMundia
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 1 : 3 Triglav Kranj
Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 0 TKK Tolmin
Rudar Velenje 1 : 0 Tabor Sežana

LESTVICA
1 Nafta 1903 24 51
2 Gorica 25 48
3 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 24 47
4 Primorje eMundia 25 47
5 Triglav Kranj 25 44
6 Brinje Grosuplje 24 39
7 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 25 38
8 Rudar Velenje 25 31
9 Vitanest Bilje 25 29
10 Dravinja 24 28
11 Jadran Dekani 24 28
12 TKK Tolmin 24 26
13 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 25 24
14 Krka 25 23
15 Ilirija 1911 25 22
16 Tabor Sežana 25 22

STRELCI
1. Toni Lun Bončina 17
2. Stjepan Oštrek 12
Ricard Fernandez Betriu 12
4. Ismir Nadarević 10
Adriano Bloudek 10
Tihomir Maksimović 10
Lan Piskule 10
8. Robert Čakš 9
Jaša Martinčič 9
10. Luka Baruca 8
11. Franci Perko 7
Aleks Stojaković 7
Nejc Močnik 7
Ante Kuliš 7
Ikenna Divine Igwe 7
Kebba Kebell Suso 7
17. Ralph Max Alexander Kerrebijn 6
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos 6
Matic Zavnik 6
Kristian Dakič 6

DELI NA