20. krog |  Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija |  10.03.2024 ob 15.00

Ilirija 1911

1 : 3

Dravinja


Sodniki: Tozan Mateo (glavni sodnik), Knafelc Žiga (1. pomoč), Jerman Danijel (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Bezjak Dušan
Št. gledalcev: 100
Ilirija 1911
1 Nejc Dermastija V
4 Tilen Mlakar
5 Matic Fink
6 Matteo Tomiček K
7 Ranaldo Ranaldino Biggs
8 Din Gutić
14 Dejan Maksimović
17 Jon Bartolj
19 Tomaž Kepic
20 Marko Kračun
21 Žiga Korošec


Rezervni igralci
12 Mark Žerjal V
2 Luka Nadarević
9 Filip Lukežič
15 Nace Lepoša
18 Miha Špernjak

Dravinja
1 Domen Mrežar V
2 Matic Kopač
4 Denis Vezjak K
5 Luka Privošnik
7 Žan Ramšak
8 Nik Rauter
16 Mateo Koprivc
18 Žan Napotnik
19 Aljaž Vodopivec
21 Lovro Grajfoner
28 Luka Petek


Rezervni igralci
23 Matic Skrbinšek V
3 Žiga Čakš
6 Gabrijel Jevšenak
9 Mohamed Victor Diagne
10 Andraž Kolar
11 Blaž Rožmarič
17 Tibor Knaus
20 Nick Hanik Horvat
30 Jakob Tič

Trener
Robert Kopčič

Trener
Almir Sulejmanović

Sodnik
Mateo Tozan

Zadetki
Dejan Maksimović 1 : 0 17'
Žan Ramšak 1 : 1 25'
Mateo Koprivc 1 : 2 57'
Žan Ramšak 1 : 3 77'

Dogodki
Lovro Grajfoner 37'
Dejan Maksimović 46'
Menjava Kolar /  Kopač 55'
Jon Bartolj 59'
Žan Napotnik 61'
Marko Kračun 64'
Menjava Lukežič /  Bartolj 72'
Menjava Špernjak /  Korošec 77'
Menjava Čakš /  Koprivc 80'
Menjava Horvat /  Vodopivec 80'
Nik Rauter 80'
Luka Privošnik 83'
Menjava Nadarević /  Fink 87'
Menjava Knaus /  Napotnik 91'
Menjava Diagne /  Privošnik 91'

20. krog
Gorica 1 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 3 : 0 Krka
Tabor Sežana 3 : 1 Vitanest Bilje
Triglav Kranj 2 : 0 TKK Tolmin
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1 : 1 Brinje Grosuplje
Primorje eMundia 3 : 1 Rudar Velenje
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 0 : 4 Nafta 1903
Ilirija 1911 1 : 3 Dravinja

LESTVICA
1 Nafta 1903 24 51
2 Gorica 25 48
3 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 24 47
4 Primorje eMundia 25 47
5 Triglav Kranj 25 44
6 Brinje Grosuplje 24 39
7 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 25 38
8 Rudar Velenje 25 31
9 Vitanest Bilje 25 29
10 Dravinja 24 28
11 Jadran Dekani 24 28
12 TKK Tolmin 24 26
13 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 25 24
14 Krka 25 23
15 Ilirija 1911 25 22
16 Tabor Sežana 25 22

STRELCI
1. Toni Lun Bončina 17
2. Stjepan Oštrek 12
Ricard Fernandez Betriu 12
4. Adriano Bloudek 10
Ismir Nadarević 10
Tihomir Maksimović 10
Lan Piskule 10
8. Robert Čakš 9
Jaša Martinčič 9
10. Luka Baruca 8
11. Franci Perko 7
Kebba Kebell Suso 7
Ante Kuliš 7
Ikenna Divine Igwe 7
Aleks Stojaković 7
Nejc Močnik 7
17. Ralph Max Alexander Kerrebijn 6
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos 6
Matic Zavnik 6
Žan Bešir 6

DELI NA