8. krog |  Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica |  24.09.2023 ob 11.00

Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica

4 : 0

Rudar Velenje


Sodniki: Verko Lan (glavni sodnik), Radeka Luka (1. pomoč), Klinc Niko (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Ferčec Fredi
Št. gledalcev: 50
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
1 Mai Tratenšek V
5 Kristjan Rebernik
6 Jaka Veranič
9 Bor Vantur K
10 Patrik Papotnik
15 Aljaž Berdnik
18 Jan Glogovšek
22 Arnel Kuntner Taraj
26 Gašper Sevšek
30 Ismail Iseni
77 Aljaž Mraz


Rezervni igralci
33 Gal Lešnik V
3 Tarik Muminović
8 Tim Zupančič
11 Nino Grobeljšek
13 Nino Strnad
20 Jakob Ostruh
31 Tim Hvalič

Rudar Velenje
12 Adis Huseinović V
3 Savo Sprečaković
4 Ognjen Moravac
5 Lenart Rok Benčina
6 Lovro Jerič
7 Elmas Softić
9 Daris Mušić
14 Tjaš Klemenčič Florjanc K
17 David Zajc
19 Urban Potočnik
21 Saša Milovanović


Rezervni igralci
1 Gal Padovan V
11 Adriano Romih
16 Nace Kovač
20 Eman Ibrahimović

Trener
Luka Ornik

Trener
Franci Oblak

Sodnik
Lan Verko

Zadetki
Patrik Papotnik 1 : 0 16'
Aljaž Mraz 2 : 0 25'
Aljaž Mraz 3 : 0 47'
Arnel Kuntner Taraj 4 : 0 68'

Dogodki
Menjava Ibrahimović /  Benčina 55'
Menjava Ostruh /  Iseni 55'
Menjava Zupančič /  Mraz 55'
Menjava Hvalič /  Sevšek 55'
Menjava Romih /  Milovanović 60'
Menjava Muminović /  Papotnik 66'
Menjava Strnad /  Glogovšek 69'
Menjava Padovan /  Huseinović 72'

8. krog
Nafta 1903 6 : 0 Drava
Šampion ZEUS 7 : 0 Miklavž
Novogradnje MB Tabor 0 : 2 Aluvar Beltinci
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 4 : 0 Rudar Velenje
Veržej Sparta Slatina 2 : 1 Krško

LESTVICA
1 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 26 64
2 Nafta 1903 27 61
3 Krško 26 52
4 Novogradnje MB Tabor 27 43
5 Rudar Velenje 26 37
6 Veržej Sparta Slatina 26 32
7 Šampion ZEUS 26 32
8 Aluvar Beltinci 26 23
9 Miklavž 26 16
10 Drava 26 15

STRELCI
1. Gašper Faktor 25
2. Miha Šarkezi 21
Miha Kokaš 21
4. Ismail Iseni 19
5. Svit Medved 18
6. Arnel Kuntner Taraj 15
Nik Hočevar 15
8. Vid Čeč 13
9. Valentin Vukovič Kosi 12
Patrik Papotnik 12
11. Nardi Përzhaku 10
Nik Lubas 10
13. Tim Hvalič 9
14. Alen Balažic 8
Nik Marušič 8
Amel Dulić 8
Viktor Becze 8
18. Timotej Kocbek 7
Tjaš Klemenčič Florjanc 7
Nino Strnad 7

DELI NA