Sodniki: | Konjevič Alen (glavni sodnik), Kopar Janez (1. pomoč), Velič Sadet (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pilipovič Zdravko |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Darko Marjanović | V |
2 | Urban Brulc | K |
3 | Jernej Barborič | |
4 | Matic Bevec | |
5 | Aleksander Brkić | |
6 | Dominik Ožbolt | |
7 | Denis Josič | |
8 | Petja Stipanovič | |
9 | Blaž Zaplotnik | |
10 | Ilija Buzar | |
11 | Aljaž Janez Kranjc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Kristijan Benedik | |
14 | Uroš Hribar | |
15 | Matic Mrak | |
16 | Žan Janc | |
17 | Drago Klemenčič | |
18 | Jaša Terzič |
Bilje-Primorje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rok Petejan | V |
2 | Tjaž Žgur | |
3 | Nejc Mužina | |
4 | Timotej Furlan | |
5 | Enes Mehanović | |
6 | Marko Bone | |
7 | Taulant Kadrija | |
8 | Nejc Praprotnik | |
9 | Tomaž Babić | |
10 | Aleksander Bratina | K |
11 | Boštjan Frelih | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Andrej Hrobat | V |
13 | Rok Polizzi | |
14 | Ermin Kotorić | |
15 | Gregor Bajec | |
16 | Rok Zadravec | |
17 | Matic Kogej |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Alen Konjevič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Taulant Kadrija | 0:1 | 52' | |
Urban Brulc | 1:1 | 68' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aleksander Bratina | 21' | |||
Matic Bevec | 21' | |||
Urban Brulc | 32' | |||
Polizzi / Babić | 36' | |||
Janc / Stipanovič | 36' | |||
Mrak / Zaplotnik | 36' | |||
Kogej / Mužina | 51' | |||
Rok Polizzi | 52' | |||
Terzič / Josič | 53' | |||
Kotorić / Bratina | 61' | |||
Hribar / Kranjc | 61' | |||
Bajec / Frelih | 63' | |||
Zadravec / Kadrija | 69' | |||
Benedik / Ožbolt | 69' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Factor | 0 : 5 | FC Koper |
Britof | 0 : 7 | Domžale |
Kočevje | 0 : 3 | Hit Gorica |
Rudar Trbovlje | 1 : 2 | ND Slovan |
GoodyearEP Triglav | 9 : 0 | Sava Simšport |
Jadran-Rokava | 1 : 4 | MND Tabor Sežana |
Krka | 1 : 1 | Bilje-Primorje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 70 | |
2 | GoodyearEP Triglav | 26 | 65 | |
3 | Hit Gorica | 26 | 60 | |
4 | FC Koper | 26 | 53 | |
5 | ND Slovan | 26 | 47 | |
6 | MND Tabor Sežana | 26 | 35 | |
7 | Factor | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Krka | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Kočevje | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Jadran-Rokava | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Rudar Trbovlje | 26 | 26 | |
12 | Bilje-Primorje | 26 | 21 | |
13 | Britof | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Sava Simšport | 26 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Uroš Palibrk | 55 |
2. | Matej Poplatnik | 34 |
3. | Luka Tomić | 32 |
4. | Adis Lizalović | 23 |
5. | Dino Stančič | 22 |
Manuel Stepančič | 22 | |
Haris Vučkič | 22 | |
Jošt Štupica | 22 | |
9. | Emir Ljubijankić | 21 |
10. | Filip Valenčič | 18 |
11. | Tim Žontar | 16 |
Armin Ajdinović | 16 | |
13. | Jan Dornik | 15 |
14. | Amir Dervišević | 14 |
15. | Luka Jerkič | 11 |
16. | Žan Papič | 10 |
Urban Brulc | 10 | |
Jasmin Nazić | 10 | |
19. | Dejan Cvjetić | 9 |
20. | Tin Herenda | 8 |