4. krog |  Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT |  09.09.2023 ob 19.30

ŽNK Radomlje Medex

3 : 1

ŽNK Aluminij


Sodniki: Kosić Maj (glavni sodnik), Nagode Jošt (1. pomoč), Lobe Luka (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Sedić Suvad
Št. gledalcev: 50
ŽNK Radomlje Medex
12 Maruša Rupnik V
2 Lara Volavšek
3 Brina Omejec-Židan
4 Ula Osolnik
6 Nika Slapnik
8 Taia Doles K
9 Špela Gerbec
10 Kaja Prelovšek
11 Ayla Skenderović
14 Taja Jakopič
18 Neža Žagar


Rezervne igralke
1 Katja Prelovšek V
7 Anamarija Močnik
16 Žana Galjot
20 Tajda Mujezinović

ŽNK Aluminij
1 Saša Trunk V
3 Ula Grm
6 Lucia Butolen
7 Nina Popušek
9 Lara Zorman
10 Barbara Krivec
14 Sanja Lipič
16 Lorena Viher
19 Žana Gajšt K
25 Eli Bezjak
55 Pia Lozinšek


Rezervne igralke
41 Adrijana Špindler V
4 Sara Jambriško
13 Nuša Vaupotič
17 Ema Anemari Premzl
18 Maja Veis

Trener
Katarina Jagarinec

Trener
Sebastjan Jambriško

Sodnik
Maj Kosić

Zadetki
Špela Gerbec 1 : 0 9'
Taia Doles 2 : 0 78'
Tajda Mujezinović 3 : 0 81'
Barbara Krivec 3 : 1 88'

Dogodki
Menjava Špindler /  Zorman 46'
Menjava Mujezinović /  Skenderović 66'
Menjava Vaupotič /  Popušek 75'
Menjava Močnik /  Gerbec 77'
Menjava Premzl /  Butolen 81'
Menjava Veis /  Viher 81'
Menjava Galjot /  Jakopič 81'
Menjava Prelovšek /  Rupnik 83'

4. krog
ŽNK Gažon 2 : 1 ŽNK Žalec
ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team 3 : 0 Mons Claudius
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci 0 : 16 Krim
ŽNK Radomlje Medex 3 : 1 ŽNK Aluminij
DNK Trbovlje 2 : 2 Novogradnje MB Tabor
ŽNK Mura Nona 4 : 2 Primorje Gaia Naturelle
ŽNK Radlje 2 : 1 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana

LESTVICA
1 ŽNK Mura Nona 19 47
2 ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team 19 44
3 ŽNK Radomlje Medex 19 42
4 Primorje Gaia Naturelle 19 34
5 ŽNK Radlje 19 32
6 Krim 19 30
7 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 19 26
8 Novogradnje MB Tabor 19 31
9 ŽNK Aluminij 19 29
10 ŽNK Gažon 19 23
11 DNK Trbovlje 19 20
12 ŽNK Žalec 19 14
13 Mons Claudius 19 8
14 ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci 19 1

STRELCI
1. Angelika Rukav 34
2. Lana Šernek 30
3. Ema Malgaj 19
4. Jerca Plevel 18
Lana Lesjak 18
6. Eva Muratović 16
7. Zala Omerza 15
8. Sara Medić 14
9. Zoja Potočnik 13
Naida Hadžić 13
Ula  Osolnik 13
12. Ela Velišček 12
Zoja Šrot 12
14. Anja Lukežič 11
Nella Gjergjek 11
16. Hana Serec 10
17. Nuša Škrobar 9
Maša Šegatin 9
Alena Shala 9
Kaja Prelovšek 9

DELI NA