Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Flajšman Jernej (1. pomoč), Bezjak Boštjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Burjan Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | ||
---|---|---|
30 | Nejc Travnikar | V |
2 | Primož Vidmar | |
3 | Tim Travnikar | |
4 | Nikola Regović | |
6 | Kristijan Božić | |
7 | Jakob Črpič | |
9 | Borna Radovanić | |
10 | Jan Klarić | |
14 | Luka Urek | |
18 | Nik Geč | K |
22 | Medin Ibričić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Luka Grešak | V |
5 | Peter Dimitrovski | |
8 | Jan Mokrović | |
15 | Matic Kustrin | |
16 | Luka Juhart | |
17 | Lev Sirk | |
19 | Urban Lipec |
Koroška Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Matija Pajenk | V |
3 | Boštjan Smrečnik | |
4 | Nejc Pečnik | |
5 | Jan Lampret | |
7 | Tadej Stachel | |
8 | Miha Lakovšek | |
9 | Peter Kogelnik | K |
10 | Janoš Geld | |
11 | Dragan Ljubanić | |
13 | Gal Čede | |
15 | Davor Rogina | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matevž Ošlak | V |
2 | Blaž Glažer | |
6 | Jan Ferk | |
16 | Aljaž Previšić |
Trener |
---|
Dražen Vegel |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Kljajič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janko Golob |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Medin Ibričić | 1 : 0 | 6' | |
Dragan Ljubanić | 1 : 1 | 26' | |
Davor Rogina | 1 : 2 | 39' | |
Kristijan Božić | 2 : 2 | 41' | |
Jan Klarić | 3 : 2 | 48' | |
Jakob Črpič | 4 : 2 | 58' | |
Urban Lipec | 5 : 2 | 68' | |
Borna Radovanić | 6 : 2 | 82' | |
Nejc Pečnik | 6 : 3 | 84' | |
Borna Radovanić | 7 : 3 | 89' | |
Borna Radovanić | 8 : 3 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ferk / Lampret | 24' | |||
Previšić / Čede | 61' | |||
Juhart / Vidmar | 61' | |||
Lipec / Črpič | 61' | |||
Medin Ibričić | 62' | |||
Sirk / Ibričić | 75' | |||
Mokrović / Regović | 75' | |||
Kustrin / Klarić | 79' | |||
Glažer / Ljubanić | 83' |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 0 : 1 | Rače |
Zavrč | 0 : 2 | Podvinci |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 8 : 3 | Koroška Dravograd |
Šmartno 1928 | 2 : 4 | Šampion |
Cirkulane | 0 : 0 | Dravinja |
Premium Dobrovce | 2 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |