Sodniki: | Kocbek Tilen (glavni sodnik), Tušak Nejc (1. pomoč), Filipič Rene (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Panikvar Benjamin |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Rače | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rene Glušič | V |
4 | Aljaž Pristovnik | |
7 | Nejc Pipenbaher | |
8 | Alen Knez | K |
9 | Nino Novak | |
10 | Anei Polanec | |
13 | Daniel Leben | |
14 | Nik Lašič | |
20 | Žiga Goljat | |
24 | Rok Kogoj | |
26 | Alen Horvat | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Aljaž Volmut | V |
5 | Davorin Harih | |
6 | Branislav Ljuboje | |
17 | Žan Rajšp | |
18 | Gašper Pipenbaher | |
19 | Goran Gajić | |
23 | Valmir Berisha |
Koroška Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Matija Pajenk | V |
5 | Blaž Glažer | |
6 | Tilen Stachel | |
7 | Tadej Stachel | |
8 | Kristijan Kovač | |
9 | Peter Kogelnik | |
10 | Vid Paradiž | |
11 | Nejc Pečnik | |
13 | Jaka Račnik | K |
15 | Jan Ferk | |
17 | Dejan Jevšnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jošt Kadiš | V |
2 | Ognjen Stanojlovič | |
3 | Boštjan Smrečnik | |
4 | Gal Čede | |
14 | Janoš Geld | |
18 | Davor Rogina |
Trener |
---|
Anton Šalamun |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Kljajič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tilen Kocbek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nino Novak | 1 : 0 | 7' | |
Peter Kogelnik | 1 : 1 | 12' | |
Nino Novak | 2 : 1 | 15' | |
Alen Knez | 3 : 1 | 18' | |
Peter Kogelnik | 3 : 2 | 30' | |
Nejc Pipenbaher | 4 : 2 | 56' | |
Daniel Leben | 5 : 2 | 65' | |
Rok Kogoj | 6 : 2 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tadej Stachel | 39' | |||
Jan Ferk | 39' | |||
Smrečnik / Glažer | 59' | |||
Pipenbaher / Polanec | 64' | |||
Geld / Stachel | 64' | |||
Tadej Stachel | 64' | |||
Gal Čede | 73' | |||
Berisha / Leben | 74' | |||
Ljuboje / Novak | 74' | |||
Čede / Pečnik | 74' | |||
Stanojlovič / Paradiž | 74' | |||
Volmut / Glušič | 82' | |||
Harih / Kogoj | 82' |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Cirkulane | 0 : 2 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 3 : 2 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
Zavrč | 0 : 1 | Šmartno 1928 |
Rače | 6 : 2 | Koroška Dravograd |
Dravinja | 0 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Premium Dobrovce | 2 : 1 | Šampion |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |