Sodniki: | Lavrenčič Rok (glavni sodnik), Leban Erik (1. pomoč), Krapež Andraž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stančin Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nick Bičić | V |
2 | Dino Hot | |
4 | Amir Čavalić | K |
6 | Jure Žitko | |
9 | Edit Zyba | |
10 | Matic Povh | |
11 | Aleksandar Gavrić | |
16 | Kris Pavić | |
18 | Aleksandar Škorić | |
19 | Maj Primožič | |
24 | Rok Jakomin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lan Pucer | V |
5 | Belmin Čajić | |
7 | Darko Kremenović | |
8 | Taj Perič | |
14 | Robert Pranjić | |
17 | Etien Hvalec Celec | |
30 | Erdogan Ramadani |
Slovan | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anej Mrežar | V |
3 | Lan Jerak | |
5 | David Popovič | |
8 | Anel Puškar | K |
10 | Milan Đajič | |
14 | Gašper Gršič | |
15 | Jan Haznadar | |
19 | Matic Dimič | |
20 | Tim Turinek | |
21 | Jovan Vidović | |
22 | Darko Stojanovski | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
16 | Armin Handanović | V |
6 | Leonardo Adrović | |
7 | Dario Dajović | |
9 | Tadej Grmek | |
11 | Tadej Ferk | |
23 | Fabio Barbosa Falcao | |
25 | Marko Jankulov |
Trener |
---|
Vlado Badžim |
Trener |
---|
Miha Jošt |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Rok Lavrenčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rok Jakomin | 1 : 0 | 61' | |
Aleksandar Gavrić | 2 : 0 | 69' | |
Darko Kremenović | 3 : 0 | 88' | |
Darko Kremenović | 4 : 0 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Edit Zyba | 7' | |||
Dino Hot | 52' | |||
Darko Stojanovski | 59' | |||
Barbosa Falcao / Vidović | 61' | |||
Grmek / Gršič | 70' | |||
Ferk / Jerak | 70' | |||
Kremenović / Zyba | 75' | |||
Dajović / Stojanovski | 81' | |||
Ramadani / Gavrić | 81' | |||
Pranjić / Hot | 88' | |||
Hvalec Celec / Primožič | 88' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Sava Kranj | 1 : 1 | Brda Dobrovo |
Eksist Žiri | 0 : 2 | Fama Vipava |
Visoko | 2 : 1 | Škofja Loka |
Izola | 4 : 0 | Slovan |
Dren Vrhnika | 0 : 0 | Šenčur |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 1 | Adria |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |