Sodniki: | Novarlić Damjan (glavni sodnik), Sužnik Jure (1. pomoč), Holcman Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hafner Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
3 | Tilen Vendramin | |
5 | Dominik Ivkič | |
6 | Matteo Tomiček | |
9 | Dejan Djermanović | K |
11 | Maj Rorič | |
16 | Tin Štricelj | |
17 | Jon Bartolj | |
19 | Kevin Benkič | |
23 | Črt Rotar | |
25 | Žiga Škoflek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljaž Božič | V |
2 | Luka Nadarević | |
4 | Damir Zukić | |
7 | Mark Golob | |
8 | Luka Škof | |
20 | Yzer Zyberi | |
24 | Matevž Medič Slaček |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Domen Zver | K V |
4 | Ivan Ptiček | |
5 | Vito Štrakl | |
7 | Maksimiljan Zorman | |
8 | Henrik Nerguti | |
10 | Luka Pihler | |
11 | Vito Mörec | |
19 | Gal Grobelnik | |
23 | Luka Sočič | |
77 | Žan Žaler | |
88 | Marin Rantaša | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Denis Prapotnik | V |
6 | Angelo Timotej Rec | |
9 | Adis Emruli | |
17 | Filip Kosi | |
20 | Jure Kokol | |
21 | Tilen Ščernjavič | |
27 | Luka Hari | |
29 | Jan Bruno Kralj |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Gajser |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Damjan Novarlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gal Grobelnik (11m) | 0 : 1 | 26' | |
Dejan Djermanović | 1 : 1 | 41' | |
Žiga Škoflek | 2 : 1 | 58' | |
Luka Pihler | 2 : 2 | 78' | |
Filip Kosi | 2 : 3 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kosi / Mörec | 64' | |||
Kralj / Rantaša | 69' | |||
Zyberi / Rotar | 76' | |||
Emruli / Grobelnik | 80' | |||
Golob / Benkič | 82' | |||
Vito Štrakl | 91' |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 4 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Krka | 2 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Primorje | 0 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
Aluminij | 4 : 0 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Rogaška | 4 : 0 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Krško | 1 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |