17. krog |  Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina |  19.11.2022 ob 13.30

Rogaška

5 : 3

Rudar Velenje


Sodniki: Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Kužnik Marjan (1. pomoč), Brezovar Nejc (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Karlin Marko
Št. gledalcev: 300
Rogaška
13 Vice Baždarić V
2 Rok Pirtovšek
5 Rene Rantuša Lampreht
6 Jan Majcen
8 Thalisson Charles Alves Moreira
9 Nejc Gradišar
10 Andrej Pavlović
22 Dinko Matošević K
23 Marko Musulin
37 Anel Hajrić
77 Filip Tomašković


Rezervni igralci
1 Antonio Tuta V
3 Emanuel Mihalić
7 Luka Anković
11 Alen Neskič
14 Tomi Gobec
17 Dejan Kantužer
20 Ivan Dolovski
25 Maj Drobne
33 Antonio Majcenić

Rudar Velenje
72 Duje Biuk V
4 Nikola Pejović
5 Vinko Bićanić
7 Denis Tubić
8 Filip Kosić
10 Boško Bošković
11 Sandro Jovanović
13 Marin Karabatić
17 Amadej Vošnjak
18 Luka Baruca
21 Nik Omladič K


Rezervni igralci
22 Kristijan Sekulić V
6 Luka Mezga
9 Juraj Spudić
16 Urh Gaber Majcenovič
19 Luka Verbič
20 Omar Kočar
66 Nemanja Jozič

Trener
Oskar Drobne

Trener
Adnan Zildžović

Sodnik
Amel Begič

Zadetki
Filip Kosić (11m) 0 : 1 14'
Anel Hajrić 1 : 1 15'
Nejc Gradišar 2 : 1 36'
Nik Omladič 2 : 2 39'
Nik Omladič 2 : 3 45'
Nejc Gradišar 3 : 3 47'
Anel Hajrić 4 : 3 62'
Nejc Gradišar 5 : 3 69'

Dogodki
Filip Tomašković 49'
Menjava Dolovski /  Musulin 64'
Menjava Majcenić /  Tomašković 64'
Duje Biuk 69'
Menjava Spudić /  Bošković 74'
Menjava Mihalić /  Hajrić 74'
Nik Omladič 76'
Menjava Majcenovič /  Vošnjak 82'
Menjava Gobec /  Pavlović 83'
Ivan Dolovski 86'

17. krog
Rogaška 5 : 3 Rudar Velenje
Ilirija 1911 2 : 3 Aluminij
Roltek Dob 1 : 1 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Krka 2 : 1 Nafta 1903
Primorje 5 : 2 Triglav Kranj
Vitanest Bilje 2 : 2 Fužinar Vzajemci
Jadran Dekani 2 : 0 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Krško 0 : 1 Brinje Grosuplje

LESTVICA
1 Rogaška 18 43
2 Aluminij 18 39
3 Krka 18 37
4 Ilirija 1911 18 32
5 Nafta 1903 18 28
6 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 18 25
7 Vitanest Bilje 18 24
8 Primorje 18 22
9 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 18 21
10 Fužinar Vzajemci 18 21
11 Rudar Velenje 18 21
12 Jadran Dekani 18 20
13 Triglav Kranj 18 18
14 Brinje Grosuplje 18 15
15 Roltek Dob 18 15
16 Krško 18 15

STRELCI
1. Matej Poplatnik 14
2. Bamba Susso 13
3. Nik Marinšek 12
4. Nejc Gradišar 9
Gašper Černe 9
6. Dino Kapitanović 8
7. Marko Musulin 7
Gal Grobelnik 7
Stjepan Oštrek 7
Anel Hajrić 7
Dejan Djermanović 7
Faris Zubanović 7
13. Chris Cener 6
Tai Matea Panić 6
Miloš Gordić 6
16. Daniel Mikolaj Skiba 5
Dejan Maksimović 5
Artur Sagitov 5
Henrik Nerguti 5
Oliver Kregar 5

DELI NA