Sodniki: | Jazbec Žan (glavni sodnik), Kužnik Marjan (1. pomoč), Brezovar Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hotko Viktor |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Kristijan Sekulić | V |
5 | Vinko Bićanić | |
7 | Denis Tubić | K |
8 | Filip Kosić | |
10 | Sandro Jovanović | |
17 | Amadej Vošnjak | |
18 | Omar Kočar | |
21 | Nik Omladič | |
29 | Marin Karabatić | |
77 | Boško Bošković | |
97 | Luka Baruca | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
72 | Duje Biuk | V |
3 | Vincent Russell Borden | |
4 | Luka Verbič | |
12 | Juraj Spudić | |
19 | Nikola Pejović | |
24 | Urh Gaber Majcenovič | |
26 | Marko Martinović | |
44 | Matija Kanceljak |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
54 | Luka Čadež | V |
3 | Luka Brkić | K |
4 | Veron Šalja | |
7 | Adam Jakupovič | |
11 | Mark Čeh | |
16 | Gal Schweiger | |
17 | Oliver Kregar | |
19 | Luka Vuković | |
22 | Dohyun Kim | |
31 | Belmin Bobarić | |
33 | Janko Ivetić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Anej Mrežar | V |
6 | Nejc Skok Jekovec | |
9 | Martin Magister | |
10 | Matic Kopač | |
20 | Matevž Matko | |
21 | Jaroš Čadež | |
41 | Tim Gašperin | |
76 | Tevž Pokorn | |
77 | Stefan Petrović |
Trener |
---|
Simon Dvoršak |
Trener |
---|
Safet Hadžič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Jazbec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Oliver Kregar | 0 : 1 | 33' | |
Mark Čeh | 0 : 2 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matko / Schweiger | 22' | |||
Omar Kočar | 38' | |||
Kanceljak / Jovanović | 46' | |||
Majcenovič / Vošnjak | 46' | |||
Matija Kanceljak | 63' | |||
Martinović / Bošković | 72' | |||
Spudić / Karabatić | 72' | |||
Skok Jekovec / Čeh | 76' | |||
Pejović / Kosić | 83' | |||
Čadež / Bobarić | 83' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fužinar Vzajemci | 2 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 4 | Ilirija 1911 |
Vitanest Bilje | 3 : 5 | Krško |
Primorje | 2 : 2 | Krka |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 : 2 | Aluminij |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 1 | Rogaška |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 2 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |