10. krog |  Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje |  02.10.2022 ob 15.30

Rudar Velenje

0 : 2

Triglav Kranj


Sodniki: Jazbec Žan (glavni sodnik), Kužnik Marjan (1. pomoč), Brezovar Nejc (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Hotko Viktor
Št. gledalcev: 200
Rudar Velenje
22 Kristijan Sekulić V
5 Vinko Bićanić
7 Denis Tubić K
8 Filip Kosić
10 Sandro Jovanović
17 Amadej Vošnjak
18 Omar Kočar
21 Nik Omladič
29 Marin Karabatić
77 Boško Bošković
97 Luka Baruca


Rezervni igralci
72 Duje Biuk V
3 Vincent Russell Borden
4 Luka Verbič
12 Juraj Spudić
19 Nikola Pejović
24 Urh Gaber Majcenovič
26 Marko Martinović
44 Matija Kanceljak

Triglav Kranj
54 Luka Čadež V
3 Luka Brkić K
4 Veron Šalja
7 Adam Jakupovič
11 Mark Čeh
16 Gal Schweiger
17 Oliver Kregar
19 Luka Vuković
22 Dohyun Kim
31 Belmin Bobarić
33 Janko Ivetić


Rezervni igralci
1 Anej Mrežar V
6 Nejc Skok Jekovec
9 Martin Magister
10 Matic Kopač
20 Matevž Matko
21 Jaroš Čadež
41 Tim Gašperin
76 Tevž Pokorn
77 Stefan Petrović

Trener
Simon Dvoršak

Trener
Safet Hadžič

Sodnik
Žan Jazbec

Zadetki
Oliver Kregar 0 : 1 33'
Mark Čeh 0 : 2 67'

Dogodki
Menjava Matko /  Schweiger 22'
Omar Kočar 38'
Menjava Kanceljak /  Jovanović 46'
Menjava Majcenovič /  Vošnjak 46'
Matija Kanceljak 63'
Menjava Martinović /  Bošković 72'
Menjava Spudić /  Karabatić 72'
Menjava Skok Jekovec /  Čeh 76'
Menjava Pejović /  Kosić 83'
Menjava Čadež /  Bobarić 83'

10. krog
Fužinar Vzajemci 2 : 1 Nafta 1903
Roltek Dob 1 : 4 Ilirija 1911
Vitanest Bilje 3 : 5 Krško
Primorje 2 : 2 Krka
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 2 : 2 Aluminij
Rudar Velenje 0 : 2 Triglav Kranj
Jadran Dekani 0 : 1 Rogaška
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 2 : 1 Brinje Grosuplje

LESTVICA
1 Rogaška 18 43
2 Aluminij 18 39
3 Krka 18 37
4 Ilirija 1911 18 32
5 Nafta 1903 18 28
6 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 18 25
7 Vitanest Bilje 18 24
8 Primorje 18 22
9 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 18 21
10 Fužinar Vzajemci 18 21
11 Rudar Velenje 18 21
12 Jadran Dekani 18 20
13 Triglav Kranj 18 18
14 Brinje Grosuplje 18 15
15 Roltek Dob 18 15
16 Krško 18 15

STRELCI
1. Matej Poplatnik 14
2. Bamba Susso 13
3. Nik Marinšek 12
4. Nejc Gradišar 9
Gašper Černe 9
6. Dino Kapitanović 8
7. Faris Zubanović 7
Marko Musulin 7
Stjepan Oštrek 7
Gal Grobelnik 7
Anel Hajrić 7
Dejan Djermanović 7
13. Chris Cener 6
Tai Matea Panić 6
Miloš Gordić 6
16. Dejan Maksimović 5
Filip Kosić 5
Artur Sagitov 5
Henrik Nerguti 5
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba 5

DELI NA