Sodniki: | Čontala Matej (glavni sodnik), Flajšman Jernej (1. pomoč), Bezjak Boštjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kresnik Dejan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Premium Dobrovce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Enej Ornik | V |
3 | Gleudson Barros Pimenta Junior | |
4 | David Panić | |
6 | Edin Žnidarič | |
7 | Tim Kmetec | K |
9 | Adriano Bloudek | |
15 | Ferid Šabotić | |
17 | Nick Hanik Horvat | |
20 | Andraž Mlinar | |
23 | Anej Polak | |
25 | Luciano Fernandez Dos Santos | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anej Jurič | V |
5 | Žan Petek | |
10 | Luka Kolar Robnik | |
11 | Marcel Žižek | |
13 | Jan Bek | |
16 | Žan Levačič | |
19 | Matic Bračko |
Dravinja | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Vovko | V |
5 | Jakob Tič | |
7 | Žan Ramšak | |
8 | Žan Napotnik | |
9 | Davorin Gosak | |
10 | Žiga Čakš | |
16 | Blaž Kolar | |
22 | Aleksandar Radić | |
26 | Tadej Gaber | |
42 | Denis Vezjak | K |
99 | Tibor Knaus | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Matic Skrbinšek | V |
4 | Primož Hren | |
11 | Blaž Rožmarič | |
14 | Tilen Majšler | |
21 | Luka Privošnik | |
27 | Žiga Sojč | |
77 | Blaž Brglez |
Trener |
---|
Marko Lešnik |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Flis |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Čontala |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Napotnik | 0 : 1 | 45' | |
Žan Ramšak | 0 : 2 | 61' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jakob Tič | 21' | |||
Žan Napotnik | 28' | |||
Kolar Robnik / Šabotić | 46' | |||
Gleudson Barros Pimenta Junior | 47' | |||
Luka Kolar Robnik | 53' | |||
Rožmarič / Gosak | 61' | |||
Žižek / Žnidarič | 70' | |||
Žiga Čakš | 72' | |||
Adriano Bloudek | 72' | |||
Privošnik / Čakš | 82' | |||
Sojč / Napotnik | 86' | |||
Bračko / Panić | 86' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Premium Dobrovce | 0 : 2 | Dravinja |
Zavrč | 4 : 3 | Šampion |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 1 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 4 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 4 | * Posavje Krško |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 2 : 1 | Podvinci |
Cirkulane | 0 : 3 | Rače |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |