Sodniki: | Kapun Matej (glavni sodnik), Sužnik Jure (1. pomoč), Holcman Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bukovec Miran |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Zavrč | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Maroh | V |
4 | Niko Drevenšek | |
5 | Alen Romih | |
7 | Rok Zorko | |
8 | Nikola Vočanec | |
10 | Denis Potočnik | K |
13 | Lan Šket | |
17 | Gregor Predikaka | |
19 | Patrik Mihalić | |
20 | Rok Kajzer | |
22 | Marcel Koren | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Antonio Juričinec | V |
2 | Matija Pofuk | |
6 | Kristijan Županić | |
9 | Zal Zanič | |
11 | Dražen Lazar | |
14 | Rožle Slaček | |
15 | Leon Podnar |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nikola Daničić | V |
4 | Žan Žak Žužek | |
6 | Lucas Lukić | |
9 | Blaž Kocijan | |
10 | Luka Mihalič | |
11 | Luka Vengust | |
13 | Urh Kolenc Zevnik | |
14 | Nik Pušnik | |
17 | Michael Rakar | |
20 | Rok Kužner | |
22 | Jan Petkovič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Žan Jug | V |
5 | Filip Frece | |
7 | Jan Selčan |
Trener |
---|
Gorazd Šket |
Trener |
---|
Predrag Vasič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Kapun |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nikola Vočanec | 1 : 0 | 17' | |
Nik Pušnik | 1 : 1 | 30' | |
Denis Potočnik | 2 : 1 | 53' | |
Rok Zorko (11m) | 3 : 1 | 59' | |
Jan Petkovič | 3 : 2 | 64' | |
Michael Rakar | 3 : 3 | 65' | |
Rok Zorko | 4 : 3 | 66' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Patrik Mihalić | 25' | |||
Lan Šket | 41' | |||
Jan Petkovič | 45' | |||
Niko Drevenšek | 45' | |||
Pofuk / Mihalić | 46' | |||
Alen Romih | 47' | |||
Selčan / Kocijan | 67' | |||
Županić / Vočanec | 68' | |||
Lazar / Predikaka | 68' | |||
Frece / Vengust | 77' | |||
Lucas Lukić | 83' | |||
Zanič / Zorko | 88' | |||
Podnar / Potočnik | 88' | |||
Urh Kolenc Zevnik | 92' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Premium Dobrovce | 0 : 2 | Dravinja |
Zavrč | 4 : 3 | Šampion |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 1 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 4 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 4 | * Posavje Krško |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 2 : 1 | Podvinci |
Cirkulane | 0 : 3 | Rače |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |