Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Boštjan (1. pomoč), Rumež Aleš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vučko Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Podvinci | ||
---|---|---|
19 | Patrik Gorenjak | V |
5 | Žiga Ramšak | |
6 | Vlado Marković | |
8 | Jernej Orovič | K |
10 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
11 | Rok Svenšek | |
15 | Žan Sprinčnik | |
17 | Denis Kuserbanj | |
18 | Timotej Modrič | |
39 | Luka Prahić | |
77 | Žan Zamuda Horvat | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Rene Rižnar | V |
9 | Alen Pihler | |
14 | Mario Kocbek | |
21 | Jan Oman | |
27 | Jakob Kolenko |
Zavrč | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Maroh | V |
4 | Niko Drevenšek | |
5 | Alen Romih | |
7 | Rok Zorko | |
8 | Nikola Vočanec | |
10 | Denis Potočnik | K |
13 | Lan Šket | |
17 | Gregor Predikaka | |
19 | Patrik Mihalić | |
20 | Rok Kajzer | |
22 | Marcel Koren | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Antonio Juričinec | V |
6 | Kristijan Županić | |
9 | Zal Zanič | |
11 | Dražen Lazar | |
14 | Rožle Slaček | |
15 | Leon Podnar | |
21 | Rok Kelc Vnuk |
Trener |
---|
Robert Hojnik |
Trener |
---|
Gorazd Šket |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janko Golob |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rok Zorko | 0 : 1 | 8' | |
Patrik Mihalić | 0 : 2 | 29' | |
Jan Ziko Zajko (11m) | 1 : 2 | 44' | |
Rok Zorko | 1 : 3 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žan Zamuda Horvat | 45' | |||
Slaček / Mihalić | 46' | |||
Luka Prahić | 60' | |||
Kolenko / Marković | 61' | |||
Niko Drevenšek | 63' | |||
Lan Šket | 64' | |||
Jakob Kolenko | 71' | |||
Nikola Vočanec | 73' | |||
Županić / Vočanec | 75' | |||
Lazar / Predikaka | 75' | |||
Žiga Ramšak | 82' | |||
Jan Ziko Zajko | 82' | |||
Kocbek / Ramšak | 84' | |||
Pihler / Sprinčnik | 84' | |||
Zanič / Potočnik | 86' | |||
Kelc Vnuk / Romih | 89' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
* Posavje Krško | 0 : 3 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
Koroška Dravograd | 2 : 4 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 1 | Premium Dobrovce |
Dravinja | 1 : 2 | Cirkulane |
Rače | 5 : 1 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Podvinci | 1 : 3 | Zavrč |
Šampion | 5 : 2 | Šmartno 1928 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |