Sodniki: | Šepec Anže (glavni sodnik), Šašivarević Ermin (1. pomoč), Boškič Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koletnik Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Premium Dobrovce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Enej Ornik | V |
3 | Gleudson Barros Pimenta Junior | |
7 | Tim Kmetec | K |
9 | Adriano Bloudek | |
11 | Marcel Žižek | |
13 | Jan Bek | |
15 | Ferid Šabotić | |
17 | Nick Hanik Horvat | |
20 | Andraž Mlinar | |
23 | Anej Polak | |
25 | Luciano Fernandez Dos Santos | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anej Jurič | V |
4 | David Panić | |
5 | Žan Petek | |
6 | Edin Žnidarič | |
10 | Luka Kolar Robnik | |
16 | Žan Levačič |
Koroška Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Matija Pajenk | V |
3 | Jan Ferk | |
4 | Martin Šteharnik | |
6 | Tilen Stachel | |
7 | Nejc Pečnik | |
8 | Kristijan Kovač | |
9 | Tadej Stachel | |
10 | Dejan Jevšnik | |
11 | Gal Podlesnik | |
13 | Jaka Račnik | K |
17 | Aljaž Založnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Blaž Glažer | |
5 | Dejan Vučko | |
14 | Klemen Kozjak | |
15 | Ognjen Stanojlovič | |
16 | Anže Veronik Soldo | |
18 | Gal Čede |
Trener |
---|
Marko Lešnik |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Kljajič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Šepec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Adriano Bloudek | 1 : 0 | 10' | |
Gal Podlesnik (11m) | 1 : 1 | 14' | |
Dejan Jevšnik | 1 : 2 | 18' | |
Adriano Bloudek | 2 : 2 | 37' | |
Adriano Bloudek | 3 : 2 | 59' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tilen Stachel | 10' | |||
Adriano Bloudek | 26' | |||
Panić / Žižek | 57' | |||
Veronik Soldo / Založnik | 60' | |||
Čede / Stachel | 71' | |||
Martin Šteharnik | 72' | |||
Stanojlovič / Šteharnik | 79' | |||
Kozjak / Jevšnik | 79' | |||
Kolar Robnik / Polak | 89' | |||
Petek / Fernandez Dos Santos | 89' | |||
Anej Polak | 94' | |||
Jan Ferk | 94' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Premium Dobrovce | 3 : 2 | Koroška Dravograd |
Podvinci | 1 : 0 | Šampion |
Zavrč | 2 : 3 | Rače |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 0 : 2 | Dravinja |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 4 : 0 | * Posavje Krško |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 4 : 2 | Šmartno 1928 |
Cirkulane | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |