Sodniki: | Klemenčič Tilen (glavni sodnik), Pečarič Luka (1. pomoč), Praznik Špeh Jernej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kusič Gojko |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
NK Brežice 1919 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maks Makovec | V |
2 | Luka Kink | |
3 | Jakob Krajnčič | |
4 | Juš Lovše | |
7 | Nik Škaler | |
8 | Žiga Hervol | K |
9 | Miha Bajs | |
10 | Luka Malus | |
11 | Mark Ostrelič | |
15 | Maks Zlatič | |
39 | Gaj Hvalec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Cristiano Serec | |
18 | Nejc Zorko | |
19 | Tin Gregel | |
22 | Anej Bratanič | |
23 | Tilen Žibert |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
21 | Bian Zupanc | V |
2 | Tjaž Šalamun | |
4 | Luka Prelog | |
5 | Aleks Korošec | K |
6 | Lan Rakuša | |
8 | Matej Velkner | |
10 | Jan Pauman | |
14 | Enej Marčič | |
15 | Jaka Nejc Gobec | |
17 | Tjaš Črešnar | |
23 | Leander Mark Zelenko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Teo Šteinfelser | |
7 | Žiga Nipič | |
9 | Anej Skrbiš | |
19 | Jurij Greif | |
20 | Marsel Čoh | |
25 | Marcel Landeker | |
26 | Robin Urban Urlep |
Trener |
---|
Jure Babnik |
Trener |
---|
Luka Ornik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tilen Klemenčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Miha Bajs | 1 : 0 | 15' | |
Miha Bajs | 2 : 0 | 29' | |
Leander Mark Zelenko | 2 : 1 | 45' | |
Nejc Zorko | 3 : 1 | 75' | |
Miha Bajs | 4 : 1 | 81' | |
Anej Bratanič | 5 : 1 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aleks Korošec | 35' | |||
Tjaž Šalamun | 53' | |||
Tjaž Šalamun | 65' | |||
Zorko / Škaler | 66' | |||
Landeker / Črešnar | 71' | |||
Juš Lovše | 72' | |||
Čoh / Rakuša | 74' | |||
Žibert / Hvalec | 82' | |||
Bratanič / Malus | 82' | |||
Urlep / Marčič | 84' | |||
Šteinfelser / Prelog | 84' | |||
Gregel / Hervol | 86' | |||
Serec / Bajs | 86' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 5 : 1 | Mb Tabor |
NK Brežice 1919 | 5 : 1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 0 : 6 | NK Šampion |
Krško | 2 : 1 | Dravograd |
Veržej | 1 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravograd | 27 | 60 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 27 | 46 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 27 | 40 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 40 | |
5 | Mb Tabor | 27 | 40 | |
6 | Krško | 27 | 40 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 39 | |
8 | Veržej | 27 | 38 | |
9 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 36 | |
10 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nejc Kop | 17 |
2. | Anej Damjanovič | 16 |
3. | Miha Bajs | 15 |
4. | Matic Ločičnik | 14 |
Tomaž Brdik | 14 | |
6. | Florijan Mežnar | 11 |
7. | Marko Voda | 10 |
Anej Skrbiš | 10 | |
Matija Podgrajšek | 10 | |
Gal Stojko Krevzel | 10 | |
11. | Lan Husejnović | 9 |
Aleksej Sedič | 9 | |
Nik Pirc | 9 | |
Denis Kosi | 9 | |
15. | Jaka Baznik | 8 |
Amil Limani | 8 | |
17. | Martin Marinkovič Borovnik | 7 |
Ermal Memaj | 7 | |
Miha Brus | 7 | |
Aleks Korošec | 7 |