Sodniki: | Babič Tadej (glavni sodnik), Kopmajer Tomaž (1. pomoč), Lešnik Darko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Krajnc Štefan |
Št. gledalcev: | 25 |
Felix Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Goran Topič | V |
2 | Elvis Džaferović | |
3 | Dejan Urbanč | K |
4 | Miro Radić | |
5 | Gašper Podkoritnik | |
6 | Darko Bojović | |
7 | Ljudevit Zagmajster | |
8 | Marjan Štrumbelj | |
9 | Peter Pajnkihar | |
10 | Amel Nadarevič | |
11 | Gregor Marot | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Danijel Žabič | V |
13 | Sandi Bajič | |
14 | Branislav Križanec | |
15 | Demir Džaferović | |
16 | Anže Jevšenak |
Era Šmartno | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Simon Forštner | V |
2 | Robert Funtek | |
3 | Enid Čaušević | |
4 | Andrej Cverle | |
5 | Luka Žerjav | |
6 | Matej Kolenc | K |
7 | Miladin Vasić | |
8 | Nejc Omladič | |
9 | Antonijo Pranjić | |
10 | Nenad Stropnik | |
11 | Gzim Avdija | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Oliver Korkoski | |
14 | Matej Ivešič | |
15 | Simon Konečnik | |
16 | Aleš Forštner | |
17 | Dejan Uršnik | |
18 | Josip Lukenda |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tadej Babič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gašper Podkoritnik | 1:0 | 15' | |
Ljudevit Zagmajster | 2:0 | 30' | |
Gregor Marot | 3:0 | 34' | |
Dejan Urbanč | 4:0 | 38' | |
Gregor Marot | 5:0 | 77' | |
Dejan Urbanč (11m) | 6:0 | 79' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Križanec / Džaferović | 34' | |||
Korkoski / Vasić | 41' | |||
Uršnik / Žerjav | 41' | |||
Ivešič / Stropnik | 41' | |||
Džaferović / Nadarevič | 51' | |||
Lukenda / Avdija | 63' | |||
Jevšenak / Bojović | 65' | |||
Bajič / Radić | 67' | |||
Forštner / Korkoski | 68' | |||
Enid Čaušević | 79' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bilje-Primorje | 1 : 1 | Mura |
Felix Publikum | 6 : 0 | Era Šmartno |
Hit Gorica | 9 : 1 | Elan |
MNK Izola | 0 : 6 | Triglav Megamilk |
Maribor Branik | 2 : 1 | Olimpija |
Koper | 3 : 0 | Gok Igem Dravograd |
Factor | 2 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor Branik | 26 | 64 | |
2 | Olimpija | 26 | 61 | |
3 | Hit Gorica | 26 | 57 | |
4 | Triglav Megamilk | 26 | 52 | |
5 | Felix Publikum | 26 | 44 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 43 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Gok Igem Dravograd | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 33 | |
10 | Factor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bilje-Primorje | 26 | 23 | |
12 | MNK Izola | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Era Šmartno | 26 | 13 | |
14 | Elan | 26 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dalibor Stevanović | 24 |
Slaviša Poplašen | 24 | |
3. | Dejan Krstev | 23 |
4. | Saša Bešić | 18 |
Dejan Komljenović | 18 | |
6. | Tadej Nemec | 17 |
7. | Anže Hribar | 15 |
8. | Miran Burgić | 14 |
9. | Dare Vršič | 12 |
Mitja Gostenčnik | 12 | |
Elvis Bašanović | 12 | |
12. | Milan Marič | 11 |
13. | Danijel Blaško | 10 |
Marko Satler | 10 | |
Dragan Ljubanić | 10 | |
Aleš Flašker | 10 | |
17. | Robert Vujanović | 9 |
Metod Horvat | 9 | |
Jure Novak | 9 | |
Tim Lo Duca | 9 |