Sodniki: | Bavrlić Dejan (glavni sodnik), Zupan Žiga (1. pomoč), Logar Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kranjec Sandi |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Sava Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Adam Alagić | V |
3 | Aleks Šmitran | |
4 | Jan Zadnik | |
5 | Jure Zukanovič | K |
6 | Jakob Rems | |
7 | Albin Ahmetaj | |
10 | Dejan Maksimović | |
18 | Emre Bajrović | |
19 | Edin Harambašić | |
21 | Arif Ziberi | |
24 | Ivano Marković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tibor Knap | V |
11 | Mark Nikić | |
13 | Maj Rakovec | |
17 | Kristijan Frlic | |
22 | Jaka Jevnikar | |
23 | Maks Lebar | |
30 | Jan Saje |
Šobec Lesce | ||
---|---|---|
88 | Timon Popelar | V |
2 | Sebastjan Bohinec | |
5 | Boštjan Gaberšček | K |
6 | Miha Kolenc | |
7 | Jakob Lužar | |
8 | Domen Kobal | |
9 | Žan Černivec | |
10 | Nal Strajnar | |
11 | Rok Mlakar | |
20 | Maks Fister | |
22 | Žan Zupančič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Juš Rooss | V |
13 | Matija Janc | |
14 | Maj Primožič | |
15 | Jon Benkovič | |
16 | Jaka Dermastja | |
17 | Mateo Klarić | |
18 | Gašper Flajs |
Trener |
---|
Anis Mehić |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Gale |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Bavrlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mateo Klarić | 0 : 1 | 53' | |
Rok Mlakar | 0 : 2 | 60' | |
Žan Zupančič | 0 : 3 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nal Strajnar | 29' | |||
Benkovič / Černivec | 46' | |||
Klarić / Strajnar | 46' | |||
Adam Alagić | 51' | |||
Knap / Harambašić | 52' | |||
Lebar / Maksimović | 62' | |||
Mateo Klarić | 63' | |||
Flajs / Bohinec | 64' | |||
Maks Lebar | 66' | |||
Jon Benkovič | 66' | |||
Saje / Zukanovič | 75' | |||
Gašper Flajs | 78' | |||
Primožič / Mlakar | 84' | |||
Jevnikar / Šmitran | 87' | |||
Nikić / Bajrović | 87' | |||
Dermastja / Kobal | 87' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brda Dobrovo | 1 : 2 | Šenčur |
Slovan | 0 : 7 | Adria |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 3 | Šobec Lesce |
Eksist Žiri | 0 : 2 | Dren Vrhnika |
Visoko | 1 : 1 | Izola |
Škofja Loka | 0 : 5 | TKK Tolmin |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |