Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Burjan Aleksander (1. pomoč), Mileta Lovro (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Žnidaršič Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Škofja Loka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandar Tešanović | V |
2 | Bine Bernik | |
7 | Viler Jović | |
9 | Urban Tavčar | |
10 | Luka Janežič | |
14 | Marko Šajn | |
18 | Lenart Vrečič | |
20 | Sandi Hirkić | |
21 | Blaž Poljanec | K |
28 | Aleš Poplatnik | |
40 | Dejan Smeh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Timotej Selaković | |
11 | Tilen Škufca | |
15 | Tilen Dolenc | |
22 | Matic Volčič | |
77 | Nermin Beganović |
Slovan | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Darko Vojinović | V |
3 | Amel Šakanović | |
4 | Jan Haznadar | |
5 | David Popovič | |
7 | Mateusz Wszola | |
9 | Tadej Grmek | |
10 | Jaka Krajc | K |
17 | Žan Peklaj | |
20 | Tim Turinek | |
22 | Darko Stojanovski | |
23 | Fabio Barbosa Falcao | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
16 | Anžej Krapež | V |
8 | Anel Puškar | |
11 | Tadej Ferk | |
14 | Gašper Gršič | |
15 | Nik Pintarič | |
19 | Matic Dimič | |
30 | Karol Wszola |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Janežič |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janko Golob |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Blaž Poljanec | 1 : 0 | 27' | |
Lenart Vrečič | 2 : 0 | 31' | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 2 : 1 | 45' | |
Amel Šakanović | 2 : 2 | 71' | |
Lenart Vrečič | 3 : 2 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gršič / Grmek | 46' | |||
Ferk / Peklaj | 46' | |||
Lenart Vrečič | 54' | |||
Škufca / Poplatnik | 58' | |||
Marko Šajn | 62' | |||
Puškar / Krajc | 63' | |||
Beganović / Janežič | 69' | |||
Jan Haznadar | 70' | |||
Viler Jović | 77' | |||
Gašper Gršič | 79' | |||
Tim Turinek | 79' | |||
Wszola / Barbosa Falcao | 81' | |||
Selaković / Škufca | 92' | |||
Nermin Beganović | 93' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Sava Kranj | 1 : 3 | Adria |
Izola | 1 : 2 | Šobec Lesce |
Visoko | 3 : 2 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Fama Vipava | 0 : 2 | Šenčur |
Škofja Loka | 3 : 2 | Slovan |
Eksist Žiri | 1 : 3 | TKK Tolmin |
Dren Vrhnika | 3 : 1 | Brda Dobrovo |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |