Sodniki: | Lavrenčič Rok (glavni sodnik), Bensa Uroš (1. pomoč), Krapež Andraž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dobrun Žiga |
Št. gledalcev: | 55 |
Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nick Bičić | V |
2 | Dino Hot | |
3 | Edvin Čavkić | |
4 | Amir Čavalić | K |
10 | Adem Zyba | |
16 | Gabriel Babič | |
18 | Kris Pavić | |
19 | Belmin Čajić | |
23 | Ivan Golemac | |
24 | Moussa Kone | |
30 | Erdogan Ramadani | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lan Pucer | V |
6 | Jure Žitko | |
8 | Taj Perič | |
14 | Robert Pranjić | |
17 | Thomas Medica | |
21 | Lucas Mingotti | |
25 | Luka Čeklić |
Šobec Lesce | ||
---|---|---|
88 | Timon Popelar | V |
6 | Miha Kolenc | |
8 | Domen Kobal | |
11 | Rok Mlakar | |
18 | Žan Zupančič | |
21 | Gašper Flajs | |
22 | Boštjan Varl | K |
25 | Jon Benkovič | |
53 | Nal Strajnar | |
77 | Jakob Lužar | |
99 | Maks Fister | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Matija Janc | |
4 | Rok Robert Mohorič | |
5 | Boštjan Gaberšček | |
7 | Maj Primožič | |
10 | Jaka Dermastja |
Trener |
---|
Vlado Badžim |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Gale |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Rok Lavrenčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rok Mlakar | 0 : 1 | 14' | |
Miha Kolenc | 0 : 2 | 32' | |
Edvin Čavkić | 1 : 2 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Adem Zyba | 31' | |||
Pranjić / Hot | 46' | |||
Medica / Čajić | 46' | |||
Mingotti / Ramadani | 46' | |||
Amir Čavalić | 56' | |||
Moussa Kone | 64' | |||
Janc / Benkovič | 69' | |||
Čeklić / Pavić | 69' | |||
Perič / Babič | 75' | |||
Nal Strajnar | 86' | |||
Matija Janc | 86' | |||
Edvin Čavkić | 86' | |||
Lucas Mingotti | 86' | |||
Dermastja / Strajnar | 87' | |||
Rok Mlakar | 93' | |||
Adem Zyba | 93' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Sava Kranj | 1 : 3 | Adria |
Izola | 1 : 2 | Šobec Lesce |
Visoko | 3 : 2 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Fama Vipava | 0 : 2 | Šenčur |
Škofja Loka | 3 : 2 | Slovan |
Eksist Žiri | 1 : 3 | TKK Tolmin |
Dren Vrhnika | 3 : 1 | Brda Dobrovo |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |