Sodniki: | Kos Blaž (glavni sodnik), Jug Tadej (1. pomoč), Krapež Andraž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stenovec Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Sava Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Adam Alagić | V |
3 | Aleks Šmitran | |
4 | Jan Zadnik | |
6 | Matevž Smrtnik | |
7 | Albin Ahmetaj | |
10 | Dragan Ovčina | K |
15 | Edin Harambašić | |
19 | Luka Hvasti | |
21 | Jakob Rems | |
23 | Maks Lebar | |
24 | Ivano Marković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žak Likar | V |
11 | Aleksander Duraković | |
17 | Kristijan Frlic | |
18 | Emre Bajrović | |
20 | Robert Dimitrov | |
22 | Dejan Maksimović | |
30 | Jan Saje |
Slovan | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Darko Vojinović | V |
3 | Amel Šakanović | |
4 | Jan Haznadar | |
5 | David Popovič | |
7 | Mateusz Wszola | |
10 | Jaka Krajc | K |
17 | Žan Peklaj | |
20 | Tim Turinek | |
21 | Danijel Džajić | |
22 | Darko Stojanovski | |
23 | Fabio Barbosa Falcao | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
16 | Anžej Krapež | V |
9 | Lovrenc Mulej | |
11 | Tadej Ferk | |
14 | Gašper Gršič | |
15 | Nik Pintarič | |
19 | Matic Dimič | |
30 | Karol Wszola |
Trener |
---|
Anis Mehić |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Kos |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Amel Šakanović | 0 : 1 | 77' | |
Jakob Rems | 1 : 1 | 93' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Frlic / Šmitran | 63' | |||
Duraković / Hvasti | 63' | |||
Dimič / Haznadar | 63' | |||
Gršič / Džajić | 63' | |||
Mulej / Barbosa Falcao | 63' | |||
Maks Lebar | 67' | |||
Ferk / Krajc | 75' | |||
Dimitrov / Ahmetaj | 77' | |||
Maksimović / Smrtnik | 87' | |||
Bajrović / Harambašić | 87' | |||
Jan Zadnik | 88' | |||
Wszola / Peklaj | 90' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Izola | 1 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Visoko | 2 : 4 | Adria |
Eksist Žiri | 1 : 1 | Šenčur |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 3 | Brda Dobrovo |
Fama Vipava | 3 : 0 | Škofja Loka |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 1 | Slovan |
Dren Vrhnika | 2 : 2 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |