Sodniki: | Bavrlić Dejan (glavni sodnik), Antolič Jean (1. pomoč), Florjančič Karin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kogej Milan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Eksist Žiri | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Rakovič | V |
2 | Domen Kunc | |
4 | Nejc Jaka Čemažar | |
5 | Krištof Orešnik | |
7 | Jaka Lapanja | |
9 | Nani Eisele | |
10 | David Frelih | |
11 | Tjaš Šifrar | K |
12 | Boštjan Frelih | |
14 | Gašper Lapanja | |
15 | Žan Bracovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
30 | Tilen Jurca | V |
3 | David Blažević | |
6 | Tomas Pablo Marolt | |
8 | Agron Shala | |
16 | Halid Mehmedović | |
17 | Anže Čuk | |
18 | Lovro Košir |
Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lenart Cerar | V |
2 | Anže Kolar | |
3 | Gašper Kukavica | |
4 | Emir Velić | |
5 | Denis Adrovič | |
8 | Anis Đuzić | |
10 | Luka Markič | |
11 | Samo Kokalj | |
14 | Miha Kačar | K |
17 | Rok Grašič | |
18 | Žan Bunić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljaž Kordič | V |
6 | Luka Šink | |
9 | Gaber Petric | |
13 | Mark Stanković | |
16 | Igor Džunov | |
19 | Rok Jamšek |
Trener |
---|
Boris Frelih |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Nišandžić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Bavrlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Miha Kačar | 0 : 1 | 51' | |
Nejc Jaka Čemažar | 1 : 1 | 59' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rok Grašič | 25' | |||
Petric / Bunić | 46' | |||
Jamšek / Kukavica | 46' | |||
Jaka Lapanja | 53' | |||
Shala / Lapanja | 56' | |||
Krištof Orešnik | 56' | |||
Emir Velić | 62' | |||
Čuk / Šifrar | 69' | |||
Nani Eisele | 70' | |||
Denis Adrovič | 75' | |||
Luka Markič | 78' | |||
David Frelih | 79' | |||
Blažević / Čemažar | 83' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Izola | 1 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Visoko | 2 : 4 | Adria |
Eksist Žiri | 1 : 1 | Šenčur |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 3 | Brda Dobrovo |
Fama Vipava | 3 : 0 | Škofja Loka |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 1 | Slovan |
Dren Vrhnika | 2 : 2 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |