Sodniki: | Jerman Danijel (glavni sodnik), Olenik Alen (1. pomoč), Alijagić Isak (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stančin Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 85 |
Šobec Lesce | ||
---|---|---|
88 | Timon Popelar | V |
2 | Sebastjan Bohinec | |
3 | Matija Janc | |
5 | Boštjan Gaberšček | |
6 | Miha Kolenc | |
11 | Rok Mlakar | |
18 | Žan Zupančič | |
21 | Gašper Flajs | |
22 | Boštjan Varl | K |
77 | Jakob Lužar | |
99 | Maks Fister | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Juš Rooss | V |
4 | Mateo Klarić | |
7 | Maj Primožič | |
8 | Domen Kobal | |
10 | Jon Benkovič | |
25 | Rok Robert Mohorič | |
53 | Nal Strajnar |
Brda Dobrovo | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Uroš Vuk | V |
2 | Andraž Medvešček | K |
7 | Fils Wembolowa Yangala | |
8 | Kristjan Vodopivec Cvijanović | |
9 | Samuel Ebuka Obi | |
10 | Jani Nešković | |
13 | Tjaž Bembič | |
18 | Amadej Marinič | |
21 | Jure Bužinel | |
22 | Tilen Ipavec | |
24 | Patrik Tribušon | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Blaž Golej | V |
3 | Marko Furlan | |
14 | Luka Bilić | |
15 | Mićo Majstorović | |
16 | Miha Nemec | |
19 | Zak Kavrečič | |
20 | Nejc Konjedic |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Gale |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Komac |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Danijel Jerman |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Samuel Ebuka Obi | 0 : 1 | 16' | |
Boštjan Varl | 1 : 1 | 29' | |
Jani Nešković | 1 : 2 | 58' | |
Amadej Marinič | 1 : 3 | 77' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bilić / Wembolowa Yangala | 38' | |||
Furlan / Ipavec | 46' | |||
Benkovič / Fister | 58' | |||
Strajnar / Bohinec | 64' | |||
Primožič / Lužar | 72' | |||
Kobal / Janc | 72' | |||
Klarić / Flajs | 72' | |||
Kavrečič / Nešković | 72' | |||
Boštjan Varl | 83' | |||
Majstorović / Vodopivec Cvijanović | 88' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Izola | 1 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Visoko | 2 : 4 | Adria |
Eksist Žiri | 1 : 1 | Šenčur |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 3 | Brda Dobrovo |
Fama Vipava | 3 : 0 | Škofja Loka |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 1 | Slovan |
Dren Vrhnika | 2 : 2 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |