Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Bensa Uroš (1. pomoč), Krapež Andraž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rogelj Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lenart Cerar | V |
2 | Anže Kolar | |
4 | Emir Velić | |
5 | Denis Adrovič | |
8 | Anis Đuzić | |
9 | Gaber Petric | |
10 | Luka Markič | |
11 | Samo Kokalj | |
14 | Miha Kačar | K |
19 | Rok Jamšek | |
20 | Gašper Fende | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljaž Kordič | V |
3 | Gašper Kukavica | |
6 | Luka Šink | |
13 | Mark Stanković | |
16 | Igor Džunov | |
17 | Rok Grašič | |
18 | Žan Bunić |
Visoko | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Vrtač | V |
3 | Jure Dominko | |
5 | Jakob Resman | |
6 | Matic Okorn | |
7 | Mark Savinšek | |
10 | Nejc Križnar | |
11 | Blaž Jamšek | |
13 | Matija Čarman Djuran | |
14 | Klavdij Šmid | K |
15 | Lenart Gantar | |
21 | Jan Lukan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Matic Križaj | |
4 | Anže Dvanajščak | |
9 | Gregor Kern | |
16 | Nace Oštir | |
17 | Simon Čarman Djuran | |
20 | Nico Fuchs |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Nišandžić |
Trener |
---|
Gašper Kern |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amel Begič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gaber Petric | 1 : 0 | 33' | |
Samo Kokalj | 2 : 0 | 44' | |
Samo Kokalj (11m) | 3 : 0 | 74' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jure Dominko | 10' | |||
Miha Kačar | 25' | |||
Gaber Petric | 46' | |||
Kern / Lukan | 59' | |||
Čarman Djuran / Križnar | 59' | |||
Grašič / Petric | 62' | |||
Kukavica / Velić | 62' | |||
Bunić / Đuzić | 62' | |||
Šink / Jamšek | 71' | |||
Fuchs / Šmid | 74' | |||
Oštir / Jamšek | 74' | |||
Stanković / Fende | 77' | |||
Dvanajščak / Dominko | 79' | |||
Žan Vrtač | 81' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brda Dobrovo | 0 : 2 | Fama Vipava |
Slovan | 0 : 1 | Eksist Žiri |
Adria | 4 : 0 | Izola |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 1 | Dren Vrhnika |
Šenčur | 3 : 0 | Visoko |
Škofja Loka | 2 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 0 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |