Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Kolenc Leon (1. pomoč), Vodnjov Jakob (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Žnidaršič Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Škofja Loka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandar Tešanović | V |
2 | Bine Bernik | |
7 | Viler Jović | |
9 | Urban Tavčar | |
10 | Lenart Vrečič | |
14 | Marko Šajn | |
20 | Sandi Hirkić | |
21 | Blaž Poljanec | K |
28 | Aleš Poplatnik | |
40 | Dejan Smeh | |
77 | Nermin Beganović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Timotej Selaković | |
8 | Gašper Kalan | |
11 | Andraž Rant | |
15 | Tilen Dolenc | |
18 | Luka Janežič | |
22 | Matic Volčič |
Sava Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Adam Alagić | V |
2 | Ivano Marković | |
3 | Aleks Šmitran | |
5 | Jure Zukanovič | K |
7 | Tim Idrizi | |
10 | Luka Hvasti | |
11 | Albin Ahmetaj | |
17 | Robert Dimitrov | |
19 | Dragan Ovčina | |
44 | Jakob Rems | |
50 | Matevž Smrtnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tibor Knap | V |
8 | Dejan Maksimović | |
9 | Amadej Bolić | |
14 | Arif Ziberi | |
16 | Jan Saje | |
22 | Maks Lebar | |
40 | Emre Bajrović |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Janežič |
Trener |
---|
Anis Mehić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amel Begič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lenart Vrečič | 1 : 0 | 26' | |
Blaž Poljanec | 2 : 0 | 40' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Hvasti | 39' | |||
Viler Jović | 41' | |||
Lebar / Dimitrov | 46' | |||
Jure Zukanovič | 57' | |||
Volčič / Poplatnik | 58' | |||
Bolić / Hvasti | 58' | |||
Bajrović / Šmitran | 68' | |||
Rant / Vrečič | 73' | |||
Selaković / Tavčar | 73' | |||
Nermin Beganović | 74' | |||
Dolenc / Beganović | 81' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brda Dobrovo | 0 : 2 | Fama Vipava |
Slovan | 0 : 1 | Eksist Žiri |
Adria | 4 : 0 | Izola |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 1 | Dren Vrhnika |
Šenčur | 3 : 0 | Visoko |
Škofja Loka | 2 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 0 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |