Sodniki: | Podgoršek Marko (glavni sodnik), Jamnik Jure (1. pomoč), Frece Tine (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Simčič Batagelj Monika |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Brda Dobrovo | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Uroš Vuk | V |
2 | Andraž Medvešček | K |
7 | Fils Wembolowa Yangala | |
8 | Kristjan Vodopivec Cvijanović | |
9 | Samuel Ebuka Obi | |
13 | Tjaž Bembič | |
14 | Luka Bilić | |
17 | Žiga Kodermac | |
21 | Jure Bužinel | |
22 | Tilen Ipavec | |
24 | Patrik Tribušon | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Blaž Golej | V |
3 | Marko Furlan | |
6 | Jure Kocina | |
10 | Jani Nešković | |
16 | Miha Nemec | |
19 | Zak Kavrečič | |
20 | Nejc Konjedic |
Fama Vipava | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Želko | V |
3 | Matija Šuligoj | K |
5 | Nik Bučinel | |
6 | Miha Trošt | |
8 | Franci Perko | |
9 | Tilen Leban | |
10 | Žan Nešić | |
11 | Tine Kočevar | |
13 | Miha Kopatin | |
16 | Sebastjan Jamšek | |
19 | Aron Petkovšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Fatlind Krasniqi | V |
7 | Jernej Simčič | |
14 | Jakob Panič Nardin | |
17 | Branko Tutuš | |
18 | Chris Pletikos | |
20 | Erik Krečič | |
22 | Luka Bajc |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Komac |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Kodelja |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Podgoršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matija Šuligoj | 0 : 1 | 37' | |
Tjaž Bembič (ag) | 0 : 2 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Simčič / Kočevar | 46' | |||
Nemec / Bilić | 58' | |||
Krečič / Leban | 58' | |||
Panič Nardin / Nešić | 58' | |||
Nešković / Wembolowa Yangala | 63' | |||
Pletikos / Trošt | 70' | |||
78' | ||||
Patrik Tribušon | 78' | |||
Kavrečič / Kodermac | 82' | |||
Andraž Medvešček | 88' | |||
Bajc / Kopatin | 90' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brda Dobrovo | 0 : 2 | Fama Vipava |
Slovan | 0 : 1 | Eksist Žiri |
Adria | 4 : 0 | Izola |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 1 | Dren Vrhnika |
Šenčur | 3 : 0 | Visoko |
Škofja Loka | 2 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 0 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |