Sodniki: | Bavrlić Dejan (glavni sodnik), Brezar Davor (1. pomoč), Krsnik Luka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vidali Žarko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Škofja Loka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandar Tešanović | V |
2 | Bine Bernik | |
6 | Tadej Stanonik | |
7 | Viler Jović | |
9 | Urban Tavčar | |
14 | Marko Šajn | |
18 | Lenart Vrečič | |
20 | Sandi Hirkić | |
21 | Blaž Poljanec | K |
40 | Dejan Smeh | |
77 | Nermin Beganović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Timotej Selaković | |
8 | Gašper Kalan | |
10 | Luka Janežič | |
15 | Tilen Dolenc | |
22 | Matic Volčič | |
28 | Aleš Poplatnik |
Visoko | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Vrtač | V |
2 | Matic Križaj | K |
5 | Jakob Resman | |
7 | Mark Savinšek | |
8 | Tim Vrtač | |
9 | Gregor Kern | |
10 | Nejc Križnar | |
11 | Blaž Jamšek | |
13 | Matija Čarman Djuran | |
14 | Klavdij Šmid | |
18 | Andraž Janhar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Jure Dominko | |
4 | Anže Dvanajščak | |
17 | Simon Čarman Djuran | |
20 | Nico Fuchs | |
21 | Žan Krajnik |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Janežič |
Trener |
---|
Gašper Kern |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Bavrlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Blaž Poljanec | 1 : 0 | 38' | |
Aleš Poplatnik | 2 : 0 | 68' | |
Žan Krajnik | 2 : 1 | 84' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gregor Kern | 29' | |||
Anže Dvanajščak | 42' | |||
Volčič / Stanonik | 54' | |||
Janežič / Beganović | 54' | |||
Čarman Djuran / Križaj | 64' | |||
Dominko / Savinšek | 64' | |||
Poplatnik / Vrečič | 65' | |||
Krajnik / Šmid | 76' | |||
Luka Janežič | 80' | |||
Fuchs / Vrtač | 82' | |||
Jure Dominko | 82' | |||
Selaković / Bernik | 88' | |||
Marko Šajn | 90' | |||
Nejc Križnar | 93' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šenčur | 1 : 2 | Dren Vrhnika |
Adria | 3 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Brda Dobrovo | 1 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Fama Vipava | 3 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
Škofja Loka | 2 : 1 | Visoko |
Slovan | 2 : 4 | Izola |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |