Sodniki: | Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Alijagić Isak (1. pomoč), Olenik Alen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolin Rudi |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lenart Cerar | V |
3 | Gašper Kukavica | |
5 | Denis Adrovič | |
8 | Anis Đuzić | |
9 | Gaber Petric | |
10 | Luka Markič | |
11 | Samo Kokalj | |
14 | Miha Kačar | K |
18 | Kristian Dakič | |
19 | Rok Jamšek | |
22 | Marko Latinčič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljaž Kordič | V |
2 | Anže Kolar | |
6 | Luka Šink | |
7 | Luka Hvasti | |
15 | Jakob Rems | |
17 | Rok Grašič | |
20 | Gašper Fende |
Adria | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Ražem | V |
2 | Žiga Peršič | |
4 | Luka Polanc | |
5 | Goran Terziev | |
8 | Rene Kogoi | |
9 | Matej Žižmond | |
10 | Haris Čorbo | |
13 | Filip Gomboc | |
14 | Matija Pušnar | |
18 | Patrik Eler | K |
20 | Vili Komel | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Luka Žižmond | |
7 | Svit Teodor Benedetič | |
16 | Žiga Mivec | |
17 | Borut Adžić | |
19 | Erik Pavletič | |
21 | Luka Bragato |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Nišandžić |
Trener |
---|
Mavrič Matej Rožič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Darjan Kovačič |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rok Jamšek | 40' | |||
Kolar / Jamšek | 46' | |||
Žižmond / Komel | 56' | |||
Matej Žižmond | 57' | |||
Hvasti / Dakič | 58' | |||
Fende / Đuzić | 58' | |||
Filip Gomboc | 61' | |||
Luka Žižmond | 61' | |||
Nejc Ražem | 61' | |||
Rene Kogoi | 61' | |||
Miha Kačar | 61' | |||
Gašper Kukavica | 69' | |||
Anže Kolar | 71' | |||
Mivec / Čorbo | 75' | |||
Gašper Kukavica | 81' | |||
Grašič / Petric | 84' | |||
Bragato / Žižmond | 90' | |||
Benedetič / Kogoi | 90' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šenčur | 0 : 0 | Adria |
Eksist Žiri | 2 : 0 | Izola |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 3 | Dren Vrhnika |
Škofja Loka | 1 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Slovan | 1 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Brda Dobrovo | 4 : 2 | Visoko |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |