Sodniki: | Kos Blaž (glavni sodnik), Vidergar Matej (1. pomoč), Majhen Matija (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kogej Milan |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nick Bičić | V |
2 | Jurij Požrl | K |
4 | Amir Čavalić | |
6 | Jure Žitko | |
8 | Edvin Čavkić | |
9 | Maj Šolaja | |
11 | Dino Hot | |
16 | Jan Teo Poredoš Štumpf | |
17 | Thomas Medica | |
18 | Kris Pavić | |
21 | Hamdija Hurtić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lan Pucer | V |
5 | Belmin Čajić | |
7 | Darko Kremenović | |
10 | Eldin Subašić | |
26 | Taj Perič | |
27 | Rene Ljubec | |
30 | Erdogan Ramadani |
Visoko | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Vrtač | V |
5 | Jakob Resman | |
6 | Matic Okorn | |
7 | Mark Savinšek | |
9 | Gregor Kern | |
11 | Blaž Jamšek | |
13 | Matija Čarman Djuran | |
14 | Klavdij Šmid | K |
15 | Lenart Gantar | |
17 | Simon Čarman Djuran | |
19 | Žan Debeljak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Urh Balkovec | V |
2 | Matic Križaj | |
3 | Jure Dominko | |
8 | Tim Vrtač | |
10 | Nejc Križnar | |
16 | Nace Oštir | |
21 | Jan Lukan |
Trener |
---|
Vlado Badžim |
Trener |
---|
Gašper Kern |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Kos |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ramadani / Hurtić | 46' | |||
Gregor Kern | 47' | |||
Kremenović / Čavkić | 56' | |||
Lukan / Jamšek | 58' | |||
Jan Lukan | 62' | |||
Križaj / Kern | 68' | |||
Križnar / Čarman Djuran | 68' | |||
Matic Okorn | 72' | |||
Perič / Pavić | 74' | |||
Subašić / Hot | 77' | |||
Thomas Medica | 83' | |||
Darko Kremenović | 85' | |||
Vrtač / Šmid | 87' | |||
Dominko / Savinšek | 87' | |||
Tim Vrtač | 92' | |||
Darko Kremenović | 92' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šenčur | 3 : 0 | Brda Dobrovo |
Adria | 2 : 2 | Slovan |
TKK Tolmin | 3 : 1 | Škofja Loka |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 3 : 2 | Fama Vipava |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Dren Vrhnika | 4 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
Izola | 0 : 0 | Visoko |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |