4. krog |  Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica |  20.08.2022 ob 17.00

Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica

0 : 0

Primorje


Sodniki: Novarlić Damjan (glavni sodnik), Holcman Aljaž (1. pomoč), Jonke Mitja (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Drvarič Marjan
Št. gledalcev: 350
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
1 Jaka Dabanovič K V
2 Rok Pirtovšek
5 Lan Vidmar
6 Nejc Klašnja
7 Anej Kujović
8 Nejc Bračko
10 Rok Ferčič
14 Niko Havelka
27 Fran Šlamberger
29 Tai Matea Panić
66 Gabrijel Jevšenak


Rezervni igralci
12 Lan Vunderl V
3 Nedim Ljubijankič
16 Mateo Koprivc
19 Vanja Panić
23 Jaka Korošec
24 Stian Džumhur
47 Enej Kapun

Primorje
32 Arian Rener V
2 Miha Dobnikar
5 Haris Dedić K
7 Elian Demirović
8 Marko Nunić
9 Mark Gulič
11 Matic Zavnik
13 Matic Paljk
14 Luka Badžim
18 Tarik Čandić
23 Artur Sagitov


Rezervni igralci
1 Jan Zagomilšek V
3 Maj Fogec
6 Robin Zanjko
15 Kris Kolar Leban
19 Toni Lun Bončina
24 Tristan Ciglar
27 Jan Štrukelj

Trener
Franc ml. Fridl

Trener
Igor Božič

Sodnik
Damjan Novarlić

Zadetki

Dogodki
Haris Dedić 31'
Elian Demirović 31'
Menjava Fogec /  Dobnikar 41'
Anej Kujović 44'
Artur Sagitov 56'
Menjava Džumhur /  Ferčič 57'
Menjava Panić /  Kujović 57'
Maj Fogec 66'
Menjava Korošec /  Šlamberger 68'
Nejc Bračko 72'
Menjava Zanjko /  Sagitov 77'
Menjava Koprivc /  Panić 87'
Menjava Štrukelj /  Gulič 87'
Robin Zanjko 90'

4. krog
Nafta 1903 3 : 0 Ilirija 1911
Triglav Kranj 2 : 2 Krško
Fužinar Vzajemci 1 : 3 Krka
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 0 : 0 Primorje
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 2 : 4 Vitanest Bilje
Jadran Dekani 2 : 2 Roltek Dob
Brinje Grosuplje 0 : 1 Rogaška
Rudar Velenje 0 : 1 Aluminij

LESTVICA
1 Krka 9 23
2 Aluminij 9 22
3 Nafta 1903 10 20
4 Rogaška 9 18
5 Vitanest Bilje 10 16
6 Ilirija 1911 10 14
7 Fužinar Vzajemci 10 12
8 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 9 11
9 Krško 9 11
10 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 9 11
11 Primorje 10 11
12 Rudar Velenje 9 9
13 Jadran Dekani 9 9
14 Roltek Dob 8 7
15 Brinje Grosuplje 9 5
16 Triglav Kranj 9 4

STRELCI
1. Bamba Susso 11
2. Nik Marinšek 8
3. Matej Poplatnik 6
Faris Zubanović 6
5. Marko Musulin 5
Dejan Djermanović 5
Gal Grobelnik 5
8. Tai Matea Panić 4
Stjepan Oštrek 4
Matic Marcius 4
Tomislav Hanžek 4
Dino Kapitanović 4
Dragan Brkić 4
14. Barnabás László Fehér 3
Filip Kosić 3
Mateo Lovrić 3
Milan Đajič 3
Chris Cener 3
Nermin Haljeta 3
Mark Gulič 3

DELI NA