Sodniki: | Tkalčič Bojan (glavni sodnik), Benc Uroš (1. pomoč), Sužnik Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mužar Miroslav |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Rogaška | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Vice Baždarić | V |
3 | Emanuel Mihalić | |
5 | Rene Rantuša Lampreht | |
6 | Jan Majcen | |
8 | Thalisson Charles Alves Moreira | |
9 | Nejc Gradišar | |
10 | Andrej Pavlović | |
11 | Alen Neskič | K |
22 | Dinko Matošević | |
23 | Marko Musulin | |
33 | Antonio Majcenić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Filip Lojen | V |
7 | Luka Anković | |
14 | Tomi Gobec | |
17 | Dejan Kantužer | |
20 | Ivan Dolovski | |
26 | Vitan Gajšek | |
77 | Filip Tomašković |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Tibor Banić | V |
4 | Tin Martić | |
7 | Sandro Zukić | |
9 | Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | |
10 | Nik Marinšek | K |
11 | Jaka Bizjak | |
14 | Tomislav Jagić | |
19 | Gal Gorenak | |
21 | Gašper Jovan | |
34 | Marko Brest | |
37 | Luka Koblar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Maj Pavli | V |
5 | Hrvoje Crnčec | |
6 | Rok Frešer | |
17 | Nejc Medved | |
18 | Tim Ciganović | |
20 | Andraž Borovnik | |
22 | Jakov Katuša | |
27 | Matija Munić | |
30 | Tai Kmetec |
Trener |
---|
Oskar Drobne |
Trener |
---|
Robert Pevnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Bojan Tkalčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nik Marinšek | 0 : 1 | 56' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tomislav Jagić | 18' | |||
Crnčec / Koblar | 37' | |||
Sandro Zukić | 38' | |||
Thalisson Charles Alves Moreira | 54' | |||
Tomašković / Matošević | 59' | |||
Gal Gorenak | 64' | |||
Anković / Majcenić | 69' | |||
Dolovski / Musulin | 69' | |||
Frešer / Gorenak | 71' | |||
Gobec / Neskič | 75' | |||
Kantužer / Pavlović | 75' | |||
Nik Marinšek | 79' | |||
Borovnik / Bizjak | 86' | |||
Katuša / Brest | 86' | |||
Jan Majcen | 87' | |||
Tibor Banić | 90' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krško | 1 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
Rogaška | 0 : 1 | Aluminij |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 1 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Vitanest Bilje | 2 : 1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Primorje | 1 : 4 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Krka | 2 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |