3. krog |  Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina |  13.08.2022 ob 17.30  | Prenos: Stream nzs.si

Rogaška

0 : 1

Aluminij


Sodniki: Tkalčič Bojan (glavni sodnik), Benc Uroš (1. pomoč), Sužnik Jure (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Mužar Miroslav
Št. gledalcev: 300
Rogaška
13 Vice Baždarić V
3 Emanuel Mihalić
5 Rene Rantuša Lampreht
6 Jan Majcen
8 Thalisson Charles Alves Moreira
9 Nejc Gradišar
10 Andrej Pavlović
11 Alen Neskič K
22 Dinko Matošević
23 Marko Musulin
33 Antonio Majcenić


Rezervni igralci
1 Filip Lojen V
7 Luka Anković
14 Tomi Gobec
17 Dejan Kantužer
20 Ivan Dolovski
26 Vitan Gajšek
77 Filip Tomašković

Aluminij
33 Tibor Banić V
4 Tin Martić
7 Sandro Zukić
9 Daniel Mikolaj Skiba
10 Nik Marinšek K
11 Jaka Bizjak
14 Tomislav Jagić
19 Gal Gorenak
21 Gašper Jovan
34 Marko Brest
37 Luka Koblar


Rezervni igralci
1 Maj Pavli V
5 Hrvoje Crnčec
6 Rok Frešer
17 Nejc Medved
18 Tim Ciganović
20 Andraž Borovnik
22 Jakov Katuša
27 Matija Munić
30 Tai Kmetec

Trener
Oskar Drobne

Trener
Robert Pevnik

Sodnik
Bojan Tkalčič

Zadetki
Nik Marinšek 0 : 1 56'

Dogodki
Tomislav Jagić 18'
Menjava Crnčec /  Koblar 37'
Sandro Zukić 38'
Thalisson Charles Alves Moreira 54'
Menjava Tomašković /  Matošević 59'
Gal Gorenak 64'
Menjava Anković /  Majcenić 69'
Menjava Dolovski /  Musulin 69'
Menjava Frešer /  Gorenak 71'
Menjava Gobec /  Neskič 75'
Menjava Kantužer /  Pavlović 75'
Nik Marinšek 79'
Menjava Borovnik /  Bizjak 86'
Menjava Katuša /  Brest 86'
Jan Majcen 87'
Tibor Banić 90'

3. krog
Krško 1 : 3 Nafta 1903
Rogaška 0 : 1 Aluminij
Roltek Dob 1 : 1 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Vitanest Bilje 2 : 1 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Primorje 1 : 4 Fužinar Vzajemci
Krka 2 : 0 Triglav Kranj
Jadran Dekani 1 : 1 Rudar Velenje
Ilirija 1911 1 : 1 Brinje Grosuplje

LESTVICA
1 Krka 9 23
2 Aluminij 10 23
3 Rogaška 10 21
4 Nafta 1903 10 20
5 Vitanest Bilje 10 16
6 Ilirija 1911 10 14
7 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 10 14
8 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 10 12
9 Fužinar Vzajemci 10 12
10 Krško 9 11
11 Primorje 10 11
12 Jadran Dekani 10 9
13 Rudar Velenje 10 9
14 Roltek Dob 8 7
15 Triglav Kranj 10 7
16 Brinje Grosuplje 10 5

STRELCI
1. Bamba Susso 11
2. Nik Marinšek 8
3. Matej Poplatnik 6
Faris Zubanović 6
Marko Musulin 6
6. Dejan Djermanović 5
Gal Grobelnik 5
Tai Matea Panić 5
9. Matic Marcius 4
Tomislav Hanžek 4
Dragan Brkić 4
Stjepan Oštrek 4
Dino Kapitanović 4
14. Mateo Lovrić 3
Barnabás László Fehér 3
Filip Kosić 3
Milan Đajič 3
Chris Cener 3
Nermin Haljeta 3
Mark Gulič 3

DELI NA