Sodniki: | Novarlić Damjan (glavni sodnik), Flajšman Jernej (1. pomoč), Holcman Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kacijan Danilo |
Št. gledalcev: | 500 |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Ágoston Álmos Kiss | V |
5 | Blaž Urh | |
7 | Dragan Brkić | |
8 | Nermin Haljeta | |
10 | Stjepan Oštrek | K |
11 | Dominik Drk | |
18 | Bence Szabó | |
20 | Žan Kumer | |
70 | Žan Florjanc | |
88 | László Papp | |
92 | Stjepan Igrec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
95 | Safet Jahić | V |
4 | Olivér Dinnyés | |
14 | Mitja Novinič | |
17 | Marsel Stare | |
25 | Dávid Zoltán Gergő | |
28 | Marko Josip Čavara | |
99 | Niko Zamuda |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
31 | Tim Kruljac | V |
3 | Hamza Mešanović | |
5 | Marko Bedek | K |
7 | Domen Žur | |
9 | Dino Kapitanović | |
11 | Matic Marcius | |
20 | Andraž Lipec | |
21 | Josip Krznarić | |
23 | Tomaž Zakrajšek | |
28 | Kristijan Blaževski | |
44 | Robert Marijanović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Toni Šušković | V |
4 | Leo Ejup | |
10 | Oliver Kregar | |
12 | Luka Jakopović | |
14 | Nace Beguš | |
18 | Ivan Horvat | |
25 | Luka Kolegar | |
34 | Rene Prodanović | |
55 | Matej Potokar |
Trener |
---|
Gabor Boer |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Damjan Novarlić |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dominik Drk | 16' | |||
Žan Kumer | 36' | |||
Zoltán Gergő / Kumer | 56' | |||
Čavara / Igrec | 56' | |||
Prodanović / Marcius | 65' | |||
Beguš / Blaževski | 65' | |||
Rene Prodanović | 69' | |||
Dinnyés / Drk | 73' | |||
Potokar / Žur | 78' | |||
Stare / Szabó | 78' | |||
Stjepan Oštrek | 87' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 0 | Krka |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 2 | Primorje |
Aluminij | 0 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 1 | Rogaška |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 5 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 3 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |