20. krog |  Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje |  10.05.2022 ob 18.00

Futsal klub Dobrepolje

3 : 12

Siliko Fortrade


Sodniki: Dimic Sebastijan , Koritnik Matjaž
Delegat: Vetrih Vlado
Št. gledalcev: 40
Futsal klub Dobrepolje
1 Mark Strah V
4 Đorđe Đorđević
5 Emil Šinkovec
10 Luka Grm
11 Nik Lumbar
17 David Nose K
21 Lazar Đorđević
22 Nejc Albreht
31 Luka Turk
80 Gašper Tomašič

Siliko Fortrade
77 Nik Plestenjak V
2 Žan Janež
3 Miha Končan
4 Dejan Dević
6 Jure Suban K
8 Miha Car
9 Žiga Frank
10 Žak Purič
11 Matej Gnezda
14 Jernej Grbec
23 Blaž Nartnik
47 Anže Kavčič

Trener
Danijel Kaljevič

Trener
Elvis Behrić

Sodnika
Sebastijan Dimic, Matjaž Koritnik

Zadetki
Gašper Tomašič 1 : 0 6'
Žak Purič 1 : 1 10'
Žak Purič 1 : 2 11'
Žak Purič 1 : 3 14'
Gašper Tomašič 2 : 3 18'
Miha Car 2 : 4 23'
Žak Purič 2 : 5 27'
Žak Purič 2 : 6 28'
Miha Car 2 : 8 28'
Žan Janež 2 : 7 28'
Matej Gnezda 2 : 9 36'
Matej Gnezda 2 : 10 38'
Matej Gnezda 3 : 12 40'
Miha Car 2 : 11 40'
Luka Grm 3 : 11 40'

Dogodki
Mark Strah 15'
Žan Janež 16'
Žak Purič 17'
Miha Car 25'
Đorđe Đorđević 31'

20. krog
Futsal klub Trzin 13 : 5 FC Hiša daril Ptuj
KMN Oplast Kobarid 3 : 2 *FC Litija
ŠD Mlinše 5 : 0 KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 3 : 12 Siliko Fortrade
KMN Bronx Škofije 4 : 1 KMN Meteorplast Šic bar

LESTVICA
1 KMN Bronx Škofije 23 57
2 ŠD Extrem 23 56
3 KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 23 55
4 Siliko Fortrade 23 48
5 Futsal klub Dobrepolje 23 36
6 ŠD Mlinše 23 35
7 *FC Litija 23 28
8 Futsal klub Trzin 23 28
9 KMN Oplast Kobarid 23 26
10 FC Hiša daril Ptuj 23 24
11 Futsal klub Dobovec 23 14
12 KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 23 13
13 *Futsal Olimpija 12 3

STRELCI
1. Aleksander Stanić 53
2. Nejc Albreht 49
3. Aljaž Goznik 38
4. Sven Videčnik 37
5. Luka Letnar 36
6. Luka Podhovnik 34
7. Aleksander Špegelj 33
Alen Ruis 33
Žak Purič 33
10. Žan Janež 29
11. Tilen Cupin 28
Andraž Žlindra 28
13. Andraž Gregorič 27
Nik Okorn 27
15. Luka Grm 25
16. Žiga Ocepek 22
17. Lovro Skrinjar 20
Dino Lulić 20
19. Nejc Kotnik 19
Gašper Trdin 19

DELI NA