Sodniki: | Celjer Tilen (glavni sodnik), Gerkman Borut (1. pomoč), Florjančič Karin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koren Stojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denny Tiganj | V |
2 | Jakob Cukjati | |
3 | David Stanojević | |
7 | Taj Popovič | |
8 | Gabriel Babič | |
9 | Tom Kerezovič | |
10 | Ivan Golemac | |
11 | Dejan Đuričin | |
15 | Filippo Gustini | |
17 | Thomas Medica | K |
20 | Filip Cukjati | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Patrik Laganis | V |
5 | Urs Poropat | |
6 | Tjaž Bembič | |
16 | Erdogan Ramadani | |
18 | Jan Teo Poredoš Štumpf | |
21 | Rene Kodarin | |
22 | Luka Orel Pogačar |
Bravo Mastercard | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Tim Štrasberger | V |
3 | Martin Hovnik | |
4 | Gašper Vodeb | |
5 | Kristjan Trdin | |
13 | Beno Selan | |
14 | Senad Porić | |
16 | Dario Sivonjić | K |
17 | Kristijan Frlic | |
19 | Luka Marjanac | |
21 | Jan Rovšek | |
23 | Gal Puconja | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
7 | Lovro Žle | |
9 | Domen Kobal | |
15 | Lan Sonjak | |
18 | Oskar Gruden |
Trener |
---|
Samir Zulič |
Trener |
---|
Matej Drobnič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tilen Celjer |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Senad Porić | 0 : 1 | 14' | |
Thomas Medica | 1 : 1 | 31' | |
Jakob Cukjati | 2 : 1 | 34' | |
Gašper Vodeb | 2 : 2 | 37' | |
Jakob Cukjati | 3 : 2 | 61' | |
Jan Rovšek | 3 : 3 | 72' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dejan Đuričin | 33' | |||
Filip Cukjati | 42' | |||
Ramadani / Babič | 46' | |||
Bembič / Golemac | 46' | |||
Poredoš Štumpf / Kerezovič | 55' | |||
Orel Pogačar / Medica | 62' | |||
Žle / Selan | 67' | |||
Gruden / Marjanac | 67' | |||
Poropat / Popovič | 74' | |||
Tjaž Bembič | 82' | |||
Denny Tiganj | 82' | |||
Kobal / Porić | 83' | |||
Sonjak / Rovšek | 90' |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 3 : 3 | Bravo Mastercard |
Domžale | 3 : 1 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Maribor | 5 : 1 | Mura |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Krka | 0 : 3 | Radomlje |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
A2S Celje | 6 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |