Sodniki: | Subotić Tanja (glavni sodnik), Selan Žiga (1. pomoč), Kurtušič Igor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rešek Edo |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Mesarić | V |
2 | Nejc Žunec | |
3 | Stefan Ilić | |
4 | Denis Solaković | |
7 | Lovro Kostanjšek | |
9 | Nik Kovačič | |
10 | Rok Štorman | |
14 | Niko Kristian Sigur | |
20 | Nik Resnik | |
21 | Boris Bošnjović | |
22 | Anže Kolar | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Malnar | V |
8 | Din Bjelkić | |
11 | Aleks Ćorić | |
13 | Jošt Fatur | |
17 | Klemen Švelc | |
18 | Žiga Corn | |
19 | Ismir Nadarević |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Timon Popelar | V |
3 | Lan Jerak | |
6 | Jaka Nežmah | |
7 | Nik Zrnec | |
8 | Kristjan Tomažin | |
10 | Zufer Shaini | K |
11 | Nejc Močnik | |
13 | Vid Gačnik | |
15 | Mihajlo Maletić | |
17 | Tim Tomažon Beguš | |
20 | David Petrušić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Blaž Štrekelj | V |
18 | Tilen Filipin | |
21 | Tim Bajnoci |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Gal Pečnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tanja Subotić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lovro Kostanjšek (11m) | 1 : 0 | 18' | |
Zufer Shaini (11m) | 1 : 1 | 19' | |
Nejc Močnik | 1 : 2 | 42' | |
Boris Bošnjović | 2 : 2 | 69' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
David Petrušić | 7' | |||
Lan Jerak | 17' | |||
Denis Solaković | 18' | |||
Bajnoci / Petrušić | 46' | |||
Bjelkić / Sigur | 48' | |||
Štrekelj / Nežmah | 52' | |||
Švelc / Kovačič | 63' | |||
Mihajlo Maletić | 66' | |||
Nejc Močnik | 84' | |||
Tim Tomažon Beguš | 86' | |||
Ćorić / Ilić | 87' |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Maribor |
Mura | 3 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Radomlje | 2 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 5 | Koper |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 3 | A2S Celje |
Bravo Mastercard | 3 : 0 | Krka |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 : 0 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |